Search

Subscribe via RSS

‘Compilation’ Category

[Label: Unposed | Cat#: UNP002]
  1. Paz Shina – Digital Sleep (05:04)
  2. Ray Kandinski – Scintillation (05:40)
  3. Mathis Ruffing – Emotional Dance Music (05:35)
  4. Atrice – 11million (05:40)
  5. Translucid – Laatste (06:02)
  6. Thrills in +41 – Sihlwald At Night (04:07)
  7. Premis – D’tone (05:32)
Continue reading
[Label: FTP | Cat#: none]
  1. SELFHOOD – Shawty (Instrumental) (03:10)
  2. DJ-CP – Smackin Killa (04:30)
  3. Dragg X Soulzay – Representin Remix (Skuum version) (02:53)
  4. Paco Pack – Sip this Sample (03:07)
  5. 617 Bass Connect – Little Bit Of Love (03:06)
  6. FTP – Be Nuttin Without the 313 (Dry Mix) (03:52)
  7. Cyan85 – Set it Out (04:36)
  8. Polar Attraction – Do My Thang (03:45)
  9. 666uba – Axe Somebody (03:52)
  10. Astytekk – Lick My Bass (02:43)
  11. Turk Turkleton – Slow Chain (Funkmasta Turk Fix) (03:26)
  12. DJ XNX – Missy Elliot Edit (03:28)
  13. 7uka – IMABI$TWHENIFUCK (02:56)
  14. Nurmi – 4DAFEM (05:11)
  15. DJ これからの緊急災害 – Thoot That Booty Up G1rl (03:58)
  16. Re:drum – Work Me (03:41)
  17. Amadeezy – Little Bit Of Love (03:06)
  18. DJ これからの緊急災害 – Weird Thoughts About Nina Kraviz (04:44)
  19. DJ これからの緊急災害 + TEXTASY – G1rlz From the Neighborhood (05:42)
  20. DJ Mell G – I Fcck As I Live (03:30)
  21. Amadeezy x DJ Spekter – Bass Check x Brandy (03:14)
  22. Mike Jones – Trippin Still (Selfhood Dub) (03:34)
  23. Wachita China – Tokyo Ghetto (03:50)
  24. Casina – 1 Thing (04:17)
  25. Paco Pack – Be Sensual Plz (03:56)
  26. DJ これからの緊急災害 – New Bananas (04:02)
  27. Skinny Play – All About U (04:24)
  28. Chikovanni – Boum To The Mou (03:08)
  29. DJ Frankie – City Tech (04:14)
  30. Wachita China – Can’t Get U Out of My Head (03:36)
  31. Generalli Mineralli – Sensual Seduction (05:28)
  32. TRAUMADOLLS – Rambla De Raval (05:25)
  33. SELFHOOD – Pump That Emotion (03:27)
  34. DJ DR-660 – XTC (Part 3) (03:12)
  35. DJ Frankie – V06U3 ! (04:22)
  36. DJ Frankie – Braincrash (07:40)
  37. DJ Funk – Taste Like Chicken (Textasy Remix) (03:51)
  38. DJ Please – Feel It Part 5 (VIP MIX) (05:20)
  39. FTP – Slave 4 You (03:12)
  40. Baby Val – Follisha (03:05)
  41. Astytekk – Freddie (05:31)
  42. Garneau – Fresh (04:02)
  43. Garneau & Nurmi – Creepin’ (05:00)
  44. Casina – Gel N Weave (04:42)
  45. Paco Pack – Groovy Cimetery (03:38)
  46. DJ これからの緊急災害 – Holla Back Street Girl (05:12)
  47. JJ & TEXTASY – Goodies (03:37)
  48. Ray Monero – Juicey Janet (04:07)
  49. Chikovanni – Kinda Close (04:34)
  50. DJ これからの緊急災害 – Kylie Minogue edit (03:36)
  51. DJ これからの緊急災害 – Leave Britney Alone (02:23)
  52. Legowelt – Paula & Sandra Acidhall Edit (08:02)
  53. Sade – N0 0Rd1N4RY L0V3 (DJ FRANKIE EDIT) (04:53)
  54. Nurmi – DOWNwitMISSY (03:59)
  55. Legowelt – Hold Ya Corner (Acidhall Version) (08:56)
  56. Textasy – Pull Up in Dat Ooh (04:12)
  57. Regal86 – Caguamotas (Edit) (03:13)
  58. Regal86 – Inolvidable (04:01)
  59. FTP – Drugs Addiction (Acidhall Version) (05:07)
  60. Thissperso – S.O.D.N. [she only does it by nose] (02:57)
  61. Laxxiste – My Mind (Screwed) (05:25)
  62. SELFHOOD – Chippen Fem (03:02)
  63. FTP – Dirty South VS. Bass Mechanik (Shady Edit) (04:36)
  64. SELFHOOD – My Love is the Shhhhh (04:30)
  65. Thissperso – 63 to yo Dome (03:15)
  66. Trick Daddy – Amerikkka (Gosub Remix) (04:42)
  67. DJ これからの緊急災害 – Trippin Like Wet (03:49)
  68. Amadeezy – Uncle Al Remix (03:03)
  69. Wachita China – Hittin Crack Wit My Bae (03:45)
  70. Paco Pack – Watsleuv (03:44)
  71. Wheez-ie – Janet (05:44)
Continue reading
[Label: Dust-to-Digital | Cat#: none]
  1. Caluza’s Double Quartet – Abaqafi (South Africa) (03:08)
  2. Los Chinacos – Zacamandú (México) (03:07)
  3. Itokazu Kame – Hatoma-bushi (Japan) (02:35)
  4. Cheikh Saïd Relizani – Denhar Mabrouk, Pt. 1 (Algeria) (02:57)
  5. Enosse Kuhanya Muni – O Ta Nikona (Mozambique) (02:34)
  6. Bonfiglio de Oliveira – Lembrancas do Passado (Brazil) (02:34)
  7. Giovanni Vicari – Rose D’Italia (Italy) (03:01)
  8. K. S. Narayana Ayyengar – Mokshamu Galadha, Pt 1 (India) (03:20)
  9. Hosseingholi Tatayy – Shur (Iran) (03:43)
  10. Ne’matjon Qulabdullaev – Bilmasang Bilgil (Uzbekistan) (03:33)
  11. Che Ta’seah – Lenggang Mak Inang (Malaysia) (03:16)
  12. Demka dhe Hajro e Shoket – Këngë e Mahmudisë (Albania) (02:46)
  13. Liam Walsh – Portlaw Reel (Ireland) (03:05)
  14. Šule Radosavljevič-Šapčanin – Jeleno, Momo Jeleno (Serbia) (02:54)
  15. Klaudiya Kotok & E.M. Shishova – Razvogor Dvuh Podrug (Russia) (01:49)
  16. Fr. Dukli Wiejska Banda – Na Wykretke (Poland) (03:16)
  17. Triki-Trixa de Zumarraga – Ez Dago Larrosarik (Spain) (02:55)
  18. Margarida, Cantadeira de Paredes – Caninha Verde (Portugal) (02:51)
  19. Andrés Chazarreta y su Orquesta Tipica de Arte Nativo – La Doble (Argentina) (02:41)
  20. Cuadro Gitano La Coja – Fandangos del Albaicín (Spain) (02:57)
  21. Cuarteto Caraquita – Las Bellas Noches de Maiquetia (Venezuela) (03:00)
  22. Sein Bo Tint – Aung Pa Khei Ti Loun (Burma) (03:00)
  23. Park Booyong – Shin-Gosahn Taryong (Korea) (03:02)
  24. Ali Muhammadi – Vitha (Sudan) (03:05)
  25. Hanns in der Gand – Chant de Guerre Fribourgeois (Switzerland) (03:16)
  26. Chimudon & Mashibato & Togus Ziguradan – The Venerable Genghis Khan (Mongolia) (02:52)
  27. Muhammad Rashid al-Rifa’i – Ya Ghusain Alban, Pt 1 (Bahrain) (03:00)
  28. Negatoua – Ya Bati Zefen (Ethiopia) (03:07)
  29. Picoğlu Osman – Sıksara Horon Havası (Turkey) (03:11)
  30. Miyagi Michio & Yoshida Kyoto & Miyagi Sayoko – Sakura Variations, Pt. 2 (Japan) (03:24)
  31. Paulos Dikito – Hendeyi Kumunda (Zimbabwe) (02:56)
  32. Saez y Hermanos Ascuez – Pregonero (Peru) (03:11)
  33. Grupo Istmeño – Coge el Pandero Que Se Te Va (Panama) (02:52)
  34. Orchestre Franco-Creole – Prend Yo (Haiti) (03:16)
  35. Khaledi & Zahedi – Bayāt-e Tork, Pt. 2 (Iran) (03:27)
  36. Mita Stoyecheva – Da Znaya Mamo, Da Znaya (Bulgaria) (03:06)
  37. Myskal Omurkanova – Oilo Sen (Kyrgyzstan) (03:23)
  38. Miss Thông – Chinh Phụ Ngâm, Pt 1 (Vietnam) (03:35)
  39. Vassyl Yemetz – Z Ukrainskyce Stepiw (Ukraine) (03:38)
  40. Abaimbi be Kanisa Lutiko eye Namirembe – Oje Omwoyo Omutukuvu (Uganda) (03:14)
  41. Nicholas De Heer – Osibonibom (Ghana) (03:02)
  42. Tamarii-Tahiti – Haere Roa Roa (Tahiti) (02:50)
  43. Count Lasher – Perseverance (Jamaica) (02:25)
  44. Paykān – Khayāl Dilbar (Afghanistan) (03:29)
  45. Zohra El Fassia – Erraad, Pt 2 (Morocco) (02:58)
  46. Gavino de Lunas – Cantu Pastorale (Sardinia) (03:03)
  47. Coro de Ruada – Foliada de Orense (Spain) (02:34)
  48. Crimean Tatar Orchestra – Taksim ve Peshraf (Crimea) (02:58)
  49. Júlio Silva – Fado Melancólico (Portugal) (03:25)
  50. Salim Abdullah – Kwaherini (Tanzania) (02:47)
  51. Adja Mint Aali – El Khar (Mauritania) (03:17)
  52. Siddiq & Party – Sun Kay Gal Nawab Nai (Punjab) (02:52)
  53. Khan Shushinski – Qarabağ Şikəstəsi (Azerbaijan) (02:51)
  54. J. Joseph & Mary – Safarini (Kenya) (02:40)
  55. Ewert Åhs – Evertsbergs Gamla Brudmarsch (Sweden) (01:48)
  56. Orchestre Créole Delvi – Du Feu Prix en Tête Man Nordé (Martinique) (03:00)
  57. Trio Medellín – La Morena (México) (03:09)
  58. Pasquale Taraffo – Sonatina in A Major (Italy) (02:41)
  59. Cayla & Demay – Lo Mourolliado (France) (03:22)
  60. Dachauer Bauernkapelle “Strassmaier” – Niederbayrischer Halbwalzer (Germany) (02:43)
  61. A. Megrelidze and the Georgian Radio Folk Song Ensemble – Rostom Chabuki (Georgia) (02:39)
  62. Tiwonoh & Sandikola – Tilondo le Phepo (Malawi) (03:01)
  63. Sears Orchestra – Bela Aurora (Portugal) (03:39)
  64. Poeu Sipho & Poeu Van John – Sompoung Klay (Cambodia) (02:57)
  65. Toba Batak Ensemble – Riak-Riak (Indonesia) (03:23)
  66. Emmanuele Cilia – Iz-Zakkiek (Malta) (03:10)
  67. Mayfair Band – Gathering Peascods (England) (02:01)
  68. Wei Zhongyue – Shimian Maifu, Pt. 1 (China) (03:12)
  69. Subeit bin Ambar – Taksim Hijazi (Tanzania) (02:56)
  70. Koni Coumaré – Dabatako (Mali) (02:44)
  71. Yusuf Taj – Yahya Al-Zaman Illi Jama’na (Lebanon) (02:50)
  72. Monks of the Maru Monastery at Lhasa – Tse-Chu Cho-Pa (The Offering on the Tenth) (China) (03:39)
  73. Francis Salomon – Dans la Ville Mahebourg (Mauritius) (02:15)
  74. Philip Tanner – The Gower Reel (United Kingdom) (02:38)
  75. Hernández Brothers – Sérénade (Sing, Smile, Slumber) (Columbia) (03:09)
  76. Sigbjørn B. Osa – Bjølleslåtten (Norway) (02:51)
  77. Durban Lions – Maheshe (South Africa) (02:45)
  78. Tunde King – Arthur Prest (Nigeria) (02:52)
  79. El Haja Rouïda – Mallaly, Pt 1 (Morocco) (03:09)
  80. Margareta Radulescu – Mamă! Tata Când Mai Vine (Romania) (02:47)
  81. Tom Clough – The Keel Row (United Kingdom) (02:50)
  82. Superba Molassana – A Partenza da Parigi (Italy) (03:14)
  83. Valentin Eugenio – Piritipit (Philippines) (03:11)
  84. San Salvador – Narciso Ku Matadi (Congo) (02:59)
  85. Rakotondrasoa & Manjakaray – Rakoto O! (Madagascar) (02:54)
  86. Elenkrig’s Orchestra – Lebedeg (United States) (03:26)
  87. Ahmet Hulûsi Bey – Hacı Yârim (Turkey) (02:47)
  88. Setrak Sourabian & George Shah-Baronian – Hay Aghchig (Armenia) (03:08)
  89. Miss Phuaphan and Miss Pleng with the Organ-Phinphat Ensemble of Bang Khun Phrom Palace – Lakhon Rong Rueang Phali Yat Lohit, Pt 12 (Thailand) (03:22)
  90. Angus Chisholm – Mr Murray; The £10 Fiddle; The Baker (Canada) (03:20)
  91. Kolompár Peti Cigánybandája – Borozó Csárdás Egyveleg (Hungary) (03:12)
  92. Atan & Sak Ena – Dondang Sayang Singapora, Pt 4 (Singapore/Malaysia) (03:12)
  93. Al Hadj Taha Abu Mandour – Al Sama’i al-Thaqil (Egypt) (03:06)
  94. Gonxhe Manakovska – More Musa (North Macedonia) (02:30)
  95. Saramacca Band – Moengo Boto Blon (Suriname) (02:39)
  96. Kawîs Axa – Bîlmez, Pt. 1 (Iraq) (03:10)
  97. Garifulla Kurmangaliyev – Asylzhan (Kazakhstan) (01:53)
  98. Ishmulla Dilmukhametov – Hyr (Russia) (02:47)
  99. Abrew’s Portuguese Instrumental Trio – Valsa Continental (Cape Verde) (03:02)
  100. Sexteto Habanero – Son las dos…China (Cuba) (03:13)
Continue reading
[Label: Nashazphone | Cat#: NP35]
  1. ABADIR – 2030 (05:11)
  2. 1127 – gharbala 2020 (05:41)
  3. 3Phaz – babababababawar (05:42)
  4. ZULI – etay el baroud (05:00)
  5. KZLK – abo waleed (07:02)
  6. Nadah El-Shazly – sekket el amwal (06:38)
  7. Youssef Abouzeid – drpapgad (07:12)
Continue reading
[Label: Posh Isolation | Cat#: 240]
  1. Lyra Valenza – Enfant Terrible (06:20)
  2. Vanessa Amara – Leopards (06:41)
  3. Scandinavian Star – The Pond (05:24)
  4. Varg2TM – Kintsugi (05:26)
  5. Violence of the fauve – Chero (05:06)
  6. Kamil Dossar – Obscura (02:58)
  7. Mini Esco – Ingredients (03:40)
  8. Vallmo – Plum Blossom (04:40)
  9. KhalilH2OP – Nikki’s Afraid Of Flying (03:24)
  10. Francesca Burattelli – La Stanza (03:39)
  11. X & Yde – Young But Intelligent (04:16)
  12. P. Quick – Steal The Aircraft 6151 BC (04:18)
  13. CTM – Quartet OST (prod. MC Boli) (05:37)
  14. Frederik Valentin – Window Shopping (04:09)
  15. Astrid Sonne – Sculpture Garden (08:56)
  16. Minais B – Den Lille Nænsomme (03:12)
  17. oqbqbo – Utsuwa (03:39)
  18. Croatian Amor – Bonbons (08:33)
  19. Assembler – Distant Water (05:06)
  20. Assembler – Moss-covered Rock Garden (06:06)
  21. Perko – Reprise (02:56)
  22. Piag3t – Ceramic Miso Fond From Maria (04:49)
  23. Exploited Body – Riley (03:37)
  24. Vanity Productions – Valiakhmetova (07:38)
  25. Schacke – You Will Always Be A Part Of Me (06:01)
  26. Schacke – Lowest Of The Low, Pt. 2 (06:55)
Continue reading
[Label: XL | Cat#: XL1137DA]
  1. Riquiquí(i1);Bronze-Instance (04:36)
  2. Riquiquí(ii2);Bronze-Instance (02:58)
  3. Riquiquí(iii3);Bronze-Instance (03:35)
  4. Riquiquí(iv4);Bronze-Instance (05:07)
  5. Riquiquí(v5);Bronze-Instance (04:59)
  6. Riquiquí(vi6);Bronze-Instance (04:09)
  7. Riquiquí(vii7);Bronze-Instance (02:44)
  8. Riquiquí(viii8);Bronze-Instance (03:43)
  9. Riquiquí(ix9);Bronze-Instance (04:04)
  10. Riquiquí(x10);Bronze-Instance (03:54)
  11. Riquiquí(xi11);Bronze-Instance (03:42)
  12. Riquiquí(xii12);Bronze-Instance (03:30)
  13. Riquiquí(xiii13);Bronze-Instance (02:36)
  14. Riquiquí(xiv14);Bronze-Instance (05:05)
  15. Riquiquí(xv15);Bronze-Instance (04:02)
  16. Riquiquí(xvi16);Bronze-Instance (03:21)
  17. Riquiquí(xvii17);Bronze-Instance (04:40)
  18. Riquiquí(xviii18);Bronze-Instance (03:03)
  19. Riquiquí(xix19);Bronze-Instance (04:01)
  20. Riquiquí(xx20);Bronze-Instance (03:11)
  21. Riquiquí(xxi21);Bronze-Instance (02:47)
  22. Riquiquí(xxii22);Bronze-Instance (04:13)
  23. Riquiquí(xxiii23);Bronze-Instance (03:02)
  24. Riquiquí(xxiv24);Bronze-Instance (03:03)
  25. Riquiquí(xxv25);Bronze-Instance (04:09)
  26. Riquiquí(xxvi26);Bronze-Instance (03:28)
  27. Riquiquí(xxvii27);Bronze-Instance (03:12)
  28. Riquiquí(xxviii28);Bronze-Instance (03:04)
  29. Riquiquí(xxix29);Bronze-Instance (03:46)
  30. Riquiquí(xxx30);Bronze-Instance (02:35)
  31. Riquiquí(xxxi31);Bronze-Instance (04:58)
  32. Riquiquí(xxxii32);Bronze-Instance (03:20)
  33. Riquiquí(xxxiii33);Bronze-Instance (03:35)
  34. Riquiquí(xxxiv34);Bronze-Instance (03:47)
  35. Riquiquí(xxxv35);Bronze-Instance (03:00)
  36. Riquiquí(xxxvi36);Bronze-Instance (02:46)
  37. Riquiquí(xxxvii37);Bronze-Instance (03:39)
  38. Riquiquí(xxxviii38);Bronze-Instance (03:41)
  39. Riquiquí(xxxix39);Bronze-Instance (04:30)
  40. Riquiquí(xl40);Bronze-Instance (03:55)
  41. Riquiquí(xli41);Bronze-Instance (03:42)
  42. Riquiquí(xlii42);Bronze-Instance (02:04)
  43. Riquiquí(xliii43);Bronze-Instance (03:42)
  44. Riquiquí(xliv44);Bronze-Instance (03:40)
  45. Riquiquí(xlv45);Bronze-Instance (02:52)
  46. Riquiquí(xlvi46);Bronze-Instance (03:40)
  47. Riquiquí(xlvii47);Bronze-Instance (04:36)
  48. Riquiquí(xlviii48);Bronze-Instance (01:18)
  49. Riquiquí(xlix49);Bronze-Instance (04:11)
  50. Riquiquí(l50);Bronze-Instance (03:09)
  51. Riquiquí(li51);Bronze-Instance (03:00)
  52. Riquiquí(lii52);Bronze-Instance (04:26)
  53. Riquiquí(liii53);Bronze-Instance (02:11)
  54. Riquiquí(liv54);Bronze-Instance (03:50)
  55. Riquiquí(lv55);Bronze-Instance (03:40)
  56. Riquiquí(lvi56);Bronze-Instance (02:59)
  57. Riquiquí(lvii57);Bronze-Instance (04:34)
  58. Riquiquí(lviii58);Bronze-Instance (03:59)
  59. Riquiquí(lix59);Bronze-Instance (03:33)
  60. Riquiquí(lx60);Bronze-Instance (04:18)
  61. Riquiquí(lxi61);Bronze-Instance (02:26)
  62. Riquiquí(lxii62);Bronze-Instance (03:28)
  63. Riquiquí(lxiii63);Bronze-Instance (04:20)
  64. Riquiquí(lxiv64);Bronze-Instance (03:57)
  65. Riquiquí(lxv65);Bronze-Instance (03:00)
  66. Riquiquí(lxvi66);Bronze-Instance (03:35)
  67. Riquiquí(lxvii67);Bronze-Instance (02:35)
  68. Riquiquí(lxviii68);Bronze-Instance (04:05)
  69. Riquiquí(lxix69);Bronze-Instance (02:54)
  70. Riquiquí(lxx70);Bronze-Instance (02:40)
  71. Riquiquí(lxxi71);Bronze-Instance (04:42)
  72. Riquiquí(lxxii72);Bronze-Instance (03:59)
  73. Riquiquí(lxxiii73);Bronze-Instance (03:17)
  74. Riquiquí(lxxiv74);Bronze-Instance (03:50)
  75. Riquiquí(lxxv75);Bronze-Instance (03:49)
  76. Riquiquí(lxxvi76);Bronze-Instance (02:20)
  77. Riquiquí(lxxvii77);Bronze-Instance (04:01)
  78. Riquiquí(lxxviii78);Bronze-Instance (02:57)
  79. Riquiquí(lxxix79);Bronze-Instance (03:30)
  80. Riquiquí(lxxx80);Bronze-Instance (02:46)
  81. Riquiquí(lxxxi81);Bronze-Instance (03:12)
  82. Riquiquí(lxxxii82);Bronze-Instance (03:32)
  83. Riquiquí(lxxxiii83);Bronze-Instance (03:49)
  84. Riquiquí(lxxxiv84);Bronze-Instance (04:06)
  85. Riquiquí(lxxxv85);Bronze-Instance (03:32)
  86. Riquiquí(lxxxvi86);Bronze-Instance (02:13)
  87. Riquiquí(lxxxvii87);Bronze-Instance (03:22)
  88. Riquiquí(lxxxviii88);Bronze-Instance (01:45)
  89. Riquiquí(lxxxix89);Bronze-Instance (03:44)
  90. Riquiquí(xc90);Bronze-Instance (02:01)
  91. Riquiquí(xci91);Bronze-Instance (04:22)
  92. Riquiquí(xcii92);Bronze-Instance (03:05)
  93. Riquiquí(xciii93);Bronze-Instance (03:19)
  94. Riquiquí(xciv94);Bronze-Instance (02:21)
  95. Riquiquí(xcv95);Bronze-Instance (04:34)
  96. Riquiquí(xcvi96);Bronze-Instance (01:27)
  97. Riquiquí(xcvii97);Bronze-Instance (03:08)
  98. Riquiquí(xcviii98);Bronze-Instance (03:13)
  99. Riquiquí(xcix99);Bronze-Instance (03:16)
  100. Riquiquí(c100);Bronze-Instance (04:28)
Continue reading
[Label: Colour Club | Cat#: CCVA001]
  1. Proto Moro – Club X (04:02)
  2. John Henderson – Space Array (03:26)
  3. Messy Mammals – Girl (04:51)
  4. Kevin McDowell – Birds (04:37)
  5. Mount Liberation Unlimited – Junglejazzvaerld (06:11)
  6. Gallery B – Unboxing (04:16)
  7. Furious Frank – Hydro Hydrangea (07:11)
  8. Escape Artist – Heaven Can Wait (06:00)
  9. Morgan Wright – Rave Bar (06:41)
Continue reading
[Label: Elejam | Cat#: EJAM001]
  1. Kay Nakayama – Frangipani (Nightmare Mix) (05:44)
  2. Soft – Scramble Dance (08:14)
  3. Ray Castle – Universal Rhythm Of Love (07:17)
  4. Sinister Association – Flash Dog (07:37)
  5. EYE – Neu 7 (07:24)
  6. Ubar Tmar – Quantum (07:41)
  7. Juno Reactor – Predator (07:00)
  8. Masa – Souzou No Heso (08:00)
Continue reading
[Label: Music From Memory | Cat#: MFM050]
  1. MLO – Birds & Flutes (05:21)
  2. MDA Analog – Rainful Memories (04:03)
  3. Spacetime Continuum – Fluresence (06:47)
  4. David Moufang – Sergio Leone’s Wet Dream (09:41)
  5. LA Synthesis – Frozen Tundra Dub (09:55)
  6. Richard H. Kirk – Oneski (06:43)
  7. A Positive Life – The Calling [Loved’Ub Mix] (11:29)
  8. Sideral – Mare Nostrum (06:22)
  9. Dubtribe Sound System – Sunshine’s Theme [Sunshine’s Remix] (08:09)
  10. Human Mesh Dance – Infinity (05:37)
  11. Bedouin Ascent – Joyriding III (02:00)
Continue reading
[Label: Janushoved | Cat#: 121]
  1. Piag3t – Twenty-Seven (05:19)
  2. Romance Relic – Pegasus (Angels Of Storm) (05:08)
  3. Victor Espasandín – Ninfas de Agua (06:31)
  4. Xuri – Summit of Kīlauea (03:06)
Continue reading
[Label: Affekt | Cat#: AFKVA06]
  1. Alex Dolby – Sonic Revenge (04:55)
  2. Stream Theory – Road 008 (08:27)
  3. Thomas Killmurray – Lucid (07:03)
  4. Shezard – Tooth (05:04)
  5. Alex Dolby – The Day After (04:54)
  6. Relham – Differenz (Base Research RMX) (05:42)
  7. AX15 – Planet S (04:57)
  8. Base Research – Exotic Signal (05:46)
  9. Alex Dolby – Zenith (05:14)
  10. Alex Dolby – Carla’s Bagdad (04:38)
  11. Alex Dolby – Mind Alliance (04:54)
  12. Giacomo Ciaccia – Das her (04:00)
  13. Alex Dolby – Poseidon (04:39)
  14. Uncode – Booty (05:19)
  15. Alex Dolby – Calypso (Alex Dolby’s Riviera 90s Remix) (06:33)
  16. Alex Dolby – Calypso (Reboot’s Art Is Nothing But Noodlesoup Reshape Remix) (11:55)
  17. Echoplex – The Riot Shield (06:12)
  18. Base Research – Step Two (04:58)
Continue reading
[Label: 1985 Music | Cat#: ONEF009]
  1. Deft – Around (04:30)
  2. Eprom – Oksana (Ivy Lab Remix) (03:46)
  3. Tsuruda – Pack Heat (03:09)
  4. Compa – Back You Head (04:16)
  5. Fracture & Alix Perez – Archetype (04:17)
  6. Chimpo & Alix Perez – Dead (03:57)
  7. Alix Perez – Dark Star (05:20)
  8. Sabre – Holy Water (04:54)
  9. Halogenix – Silver Sword (05:00)
  10. Alix Perez & Skeptical – Vault (04:27)
  11. Alix Perez – Acropolis (04:15)
  12. Monty – Tribes (05:15)
Continue reading
[Label: Something Happening Somewhere | Cat#: SOMEWHERE04]
  1. Omit Iwik & Dwaalgast – Fucking Oyster (05:31)
  2. queniv – Hervonden (09:45)
  3. Ranie Ribeiro – Morning Meditations (02:38)
  4. Stijn Sadee – Salpae (03:12)
  5. Love Over Entropy – Discoconnected (05:46)
  6. Kurt Baggaley – Mind Glide (05:34)
  7. Mattheis – t8 (08:59)
  8. Machines Of Loving Grace – Sometimes (10:21)
  9. Villete – Fields (04:53)
  10. Fader From Borneo – Cold Sore Adonis (05:24)
  11. Kurt Baggaley – Former Self [Nadia Struiwigh Breaks Edit] (05:41)
  12. Vela Uniform – Endure (06:15)
  13. Will Oirson – Minor Figures .1 (05:47)
  14. Bas Dobbelaer – Rest (04:50)
  15. Omit Iwik & Dwaalgast – Not Sure Where I Am But It’s OK (05:55)
Continue reading
[Label: Klammklang | Cat#: Klamm30]
  1. Kolya Dykhne — Tezeta (06:04)
  2. Vlad Dobrovolski & Sugai Ken — Advanced Retrospective Shit-phonic (03:07)
  3. Diana Romanova — Hurlement (02:44)
  4. Audrey Chen & Hugo Esquinca — Untitled (03:14)
  5. Margenrot — Odnogolosii (03:12)
  6. Elina Bolshenkova & Nikita Bugaev — A Song For One Voice & Four Patchers (03:30)
  7. Zurkas Tepla — Soak (02:04)
  8. Kirstine Elisa Kjeldsen — Mózg 2020 (03:06)
  9. Felicity Mangan — Until Next Summer (03:29)
  10. Egor Klochikhin — Na Samom Dele (05:54)
Continue reading
[Label: El Palmas | Cat#: elpalmaslp09]
  1. Los Darts – Despertar (04:29)
  2. Hugo Blanco – Guajira Con Arpa (03:07)
  3. La Retreta Mayor – Zambo (02:42)
  4. Los Capri – Gaita Universal (02:32)
  5. Nelson Y Sus Estrellas – Fantasía Latina (04:37)
  6. Germán Fernando y su Orquestra – Socorro Auxilio (03:27)
  7. Grupo Almendra – Tu Y Yo (04:29)
  8. Tulio Enrique León – Bimbón (02:37)
Continue reading
[Label: L.I.E.S. | Cat#: none]
  1. Cardinal & Nun – Dancing In The Evil (04:22)
  2. DJ Overdose – Turns Out Eddy Has No Friends (04:30)
  3. Moist 96 – Crybaby (03:27)
  4. ISHAQ – Forest Manned Wolf (04:43)
  5. Teste – Depraved Human Indifference (05:32)
  6. Emma DJ – Fuzmec (03:41)
  7. Eszaid – Members Stand (05:36)
  8. Benedek – Lighten Up (04:58)
  9. Steve Summers – 90 S (03:14)
  10. Marcos Cabral – Same Old Story (05:26)
  11. Broken English Club – Shadows And Tall Trees (02:53)
  12. Ye Gods – Gilded Eternity (06:41)
Continue reading
[Label: 1985 Music | Cat#: ONEF025]
  1. Deft – Scalp (04:25)
  2. Cesco – Bomba (04:47)
  3. Ternion Sound – Look No Further (05:14)
  4. Drone – Blood Orange (03:49)
  5. Lordel – Relic (05:03)
  6. Visages – Memories (05:20)
  7. Alix Perez – Concrete (03:46)
  8. Machine Drum – Braided Leaves (04:52)
  9. Monty – Valid (05:14)
  10. Alix Perez – Black Spirit (05:08)
  11. Bredren – Only One (04:40)
  12. Alix Perez – Lock Off (03:48)
Continue reading
[Label: Seilscheibenpfeiler | Cat#: SSPB013DNL]
  1. Fundamental Knowledge – 1994-39 (01:39)
  2. Lory D – Acid-Cls 2 (05:56)
  3. Fadi Mohem – Horus (05:51)
  4. Nautiluss – Inky (05:32)
  5. Kasper Marott – Keflavik (08:45)
  6. Solid Blake – Soap Cube (03:44)
  7. FJAAK – 3XL (06:18)
  8. Lory D – Bass and the City (05:49)
  9. Peder Mannerfelt – Lucid in the Sky (05:10)
  10. Fadi Mohem – Rinse (07:22)
  11. Nautiluss – Moment of Clarity (06:53)
  12. Rhyw – IRL (06:18)
  13. Fundamental Knowledge – 1994-21 (2019 Version by Fadi Mohem) (04:47)
Continue reading
[Label: Listening Blue | Cat#: LB010]
  1. Voyd – T Gemz (04:36)
  2. JFM – Get Unstuck (05:54)
  3. DJ FUCKS HIMSELF – Heat Sensor (05:19)
  4. Lazy Pluto – Temple of Jupiter (05:17)
  5. LOWEN – Pizzaz (06:03)
  6. Unart8 – Sunset Filter (05:32)
  7. SOMA – Generative (03:41)
  8. FTP Up – Umbro (06:17)
  9. Joe Errick – Nityo (02:14)
Continue reading
[Label: Pressure Dome | Cat#: PDCOMP001]
  1. Mish – Limbo (05:36)
  2. Syz – Rewired (05:58)
  3. Cando – Stashed (04:40)
  4. Sonic – Mint Tea Riddim (04:41)
  5. Balouu – Never Level (04:24)
  6. Outsider – Petrochemical (05:28)
  7. Vael – Apparition (Persona Non Grata) (05:21)
  8. Ulex – Strengthen Your Faith (08:05)
  9. Zobol – Interplanetary Transit (05:53)
  10. Karisan – Layan (07:05)
  11. Kamiokande – Praxis Dub (06:55)
  12. Ye Ye – Triple Face (03:55)
  13. Mulengasound – Is That You (VIP) (04:30)
  14. Chooseme – Sunburnt (06:13)
  15. Yushh – Gurtlushh (05:28)
Continue reading
[Label: Don’t Be Afraid | Cat#: DBA1002]
  1. Scott Ferguson – This Is What I Love to Do (06:07)
  2. Raven Cru – Saffron Bun (05:35)
  3. The Room Below – Bassika (05:26)
  4. Mr. G – Birthday Jam (06:52)
  5. Semtek & Jay L – Drunken Style (06:47)
  6. Pablo R. Ruiz – El Sol Se Acerca (06:24)
  7. Halvtrak – For You (05:08)
  8. Minos – Laminar Flow (05:23)
  9. Wheelman – Nightshift (07:28)
  10. Hollie – In Limbo (05:28)
  11. Midnight Snacc – Snacc Attacc (07:52)
Continue reading
[Label: Black Acre | Cat#: ACRECOMP005]
  1. Waldo’s Gift – Hot Pursuit (Rework) (03:42)
  2. Clap! Clap! – Quietude (DJ Haram Remix) (01:53)
  3. 44th Move – Hope (06:08)
  4. Clap! Clap! – Rising Fire (Montoya Remix) (04:13)
  5. FYI Chris – Black Dragon Loop (05:19)
  6. Commodo – Loan Shark (03:58)
  7. Scott Xylo – Sanctuary (03:54)
  8. Clap! Clap! – Moving On (04:13)
  9. Waldo’s Gift – The Hut (03:38)
  10. 44th Move – Two Nil (05:19)
Continue reading
[Label: Pressure Dome | Cat#: PDCOMP002]
  1. Forever – Huh (03:37)
  2. Syz – Lung Drums (05:52)
  3. MISH – Duckcat (05:09)
  4. Outsider – Third Rail (05:36)
  5. Caldera – Trödel Life (Night Mix) (05:00)
  6. McGregor – Risk (feat. HANAH) (04:44)
  7. Delay Grounds – Lexxi (06:16)
  8. Lux Nova – Tower Of Hanoi (05:17)
  9. Flatpack & Dudeman – On The Tools (05:00)
  10. Suze – Porpita (05:46)
Continue reading
[Label: Rhythm Labs | Cat#: RL001]
  1. Grażyna Biedroń – Alright (05:32)
  2. Provhat Rahman (DAYTIMERS) – Pedal (05:05)
Continue reading
[Label: Planet Mu | Cat#: ZIQ425]
  1. East Man & Streema – Know Like Dat (02:38)
  2. RP Boo – Finally Here (03:19)
  3. Konx-Om-Pax – Rez (Skee Mask Remix) (04:19)
  4. Ital Tek – Deadhead (04:05)
  5. Gábor Lázár – Source (05:21)
  6. DJ Nate – Get off Me (Betta Get Back) (Basic Rhythm Remix) (03:06)
  7. Ripatti – Flowers (03:27)
  8. Speaker Music – Techno Is a Liberation Technology  (04:45)
  9. Jana Rush – Mynd Fuc (05:07)
  10. Rian Treanor – Closed Curve (05:09)
  11. Bogdan Raczynski – Tteosintae (04:04)
  12. Rui Ho – Hikari (02:57)
  13. FarWarmth – Shadows in the Air (06:58)
  14. Meemo Comma – Tif’eret (04:21)
  15. Eomac – All the Rabbits in the Tiergarten (04:44)
Continue reading
[Label: All My Thoughts | Cat#: AMT018]
  1. Ebende – Road Trip (05:31)
  2. Closet yi – Bird Emporium (04:42)
  3. mauv – Middle Man (03:03)
  4. Olsen – Radiant Omen (07:02)
  5. Project Runaway – Export City (07:45)
  6. Jenifa Mayanja – Inbetween (06:09)
  7. Aleqs Notal – Numa (07:03)
  8. Tom VR – The Gradual Change (06:24)
  9. Ouri – Gay Sound (04:30)
  10. Aguila – For Small Rooms (05:08)
  11. CM-4 – Helicoil (04:26)
  12. U-I – M-Street (06:02)
  13. Valya Kan – Ice Birds (06:17)
  14. Rossum Universal Tracks – Untitled (06:25)
  15. Seb Wildblood – Take Your Time (02:49)
Continue reading
[Label: Touched | Cat#: TM73]
  1. Humanoid – Tiny Machine Birth (06:30)
  2. Karsten Pflum – Acidtyrk (06:13)
  3. Michael Fakesch – Surfaise (Boards Of Canada – The Trade Winds Mix) (06:43)
  4. Datach’i – RPV (03:43)
  5. Seefeel – Sonics (03:41)
  6. skurken – Mosi (03:18)
  7. 808 State – Psalm (05:01)
  8. Luke Vibert – Whartz (05:50)
  9. Velum Break – Nordzpan (05:56)
  10. Plaid – Roadtrip (04:39)
  11. Orbital – An Fhómhair (09:01)
  12. Dialed – Falafel (07:50)
  13. mōshonsensu – Whispered Concerns (08:06)
  14. The Future Sound Of London – Night Scape (03:40)
  15. Static – Ghost Boy (Isan Remix) (07:02)
  16. Bola – Expermiate (06:38)
  17. Skytree – Antediluvian Dub (Christ. Remix) (04:16)
  18. The Gasman – F006lv10 (06:13)
  19. Aemic – Beta (04:12)
  20. John Tejada – Paroxetine Dreams (05:22)
  21. Bauri – Teddymx (06:37)
  22. Ruxpin – Thirty Something (04:52)
  23. Scanner – Jat Scheelan (05:58)
  24. Drøn – Rdctn (04:00)
  25. Carbinax – Pariah (03:19)
  26. Mathmatrix – Bound (04:58)
  27. Komarebi – Right Now (04:44)
  28. Dntel – Lazy River (03:50)
Continue reading
[Label: Die Orakel | Cat#: ORKL-ARC-01]
  1. Phobia – Phobia (Silent) (08:46)
  2. Ongaku – Mihon #2 (06:39)
  3. Alter Ego – Tanks Ahead (09:06)
  4. Redeye – Ride With Aracknid (07:04)
  5. Sieg Über Die Sonne – Produkt Des Lichtes (08:28)
  6. Ralf Hildenbeutel – Looking Beyond (11:02)
  7. Solar Eclipse – Zero Degree (05:23)
  8. Atom Heart – Milagro (06:21)
Continue reading
[Label: Timedance | Cat#: LP002]
  1. Kit Seymour – Lost Caller (06:00)
  2. Batu – SYX (04:39)
  3. Mang & GRAN – Live4evr (04:32)
  4. Peter Van Hoesen – L9T (06:00)
  5. Ploy – Snorkelling (06:14)
  6. Bruce – Longshot (05:19)
  7. Akiko Haruna – Die and Retry (04:22)
  8. Happa – 15Three (05:11)
  9. Metrist – Total Paper (04:27)
  10. Cleyra – Shafted (05:18)
  11. Nico – Ventana (04:41)
  12. Via Maris – Lapse (03:16)
Continue reading
[Label: Triple Vision | Cat#: DESP001]
  1. Colophon – Late Summer Nostalgia (03:46)
  2. Hodge – Conjecture (05:46)
  3. Andria – Unfinished Country (05:00)
  4. Ansome & Ossian – Buck [PDL Remix] (05:52)
  5. Sonar Base – Earth Probe (08:08)
  6. Stevie Whisper – The Crying Wolf (04:48)
  7. The Connection Machine – Café d’Anvers (03:53)
  8. TAFKAMP – The Wrong Side Of Reason (13:18)
  9. Tuff Sherm – Guirow (09:16)
  10. Docta Gee – Himalayas (06:31)
  11. Sematic4 – North Star ’78 (04:39)
  12. Darkmode – Juke Beat [DJ Di’jital Remix] (04:37)
  13. Dez Williams – Antilo (05:26)
  14. Jensen Interceptor – Quiet Earth (05:58)
  15. Ricky Force – Ecstasy (05:37)
Continue reading
[Label: Good Morning Tapes | Cat#: GMV07]
  1. Jonnine – The Tides Do That With Me (02:40)
  2. Os/Sienis – Power Source (Dj Trip Advisor Version)
  3. Georgia – Dreams (In the Garden) (06:28)
  4. XVARR – Elementals (05:04)
  5. D.K. – Take Me Higher (03:04)
  6. Vera Dvale – Sirutumine (10:02)
Continue reading
[Label: Don’t Be Afraid | Cat#: DBA1001]
  1. rRoxymore – Lost In Synth (05:08)
  2. Tyler Dancer – Silver Linings (05:50)
  3. Kerrie – At Your Peril (05:28)
  4. Kamau – Attribute (06:32)
  5. General Ludd – Stentor Polymorphus (06:11)
  6. MGUN – Fumigation (07:50)
  7. Jayson Wynters – Moving Targets (05:27)
  8. Brassfoot – Brundlefly (06:54)
  9. Lurka – Clean (05:32)
  10. Karen Gwyer – Bloc De Salmonniac (06:33)
  11. Mr. Beatnick – In Carcosa (04:49)
Continue reading
[Label: Mad About | Cat#: MAR035]
  1. Brylho – Se Você For A Salvador (03:44)
  2. Lafayette – Sol De Verão (04:00)
  3. Paulo Jerônimo – Vida Agitada (03:29)
  4. Cornelius – Deixa (02:52)
  5. Franco – Ei, Você Psiu (02:35)
  6. Adriana – Contigo (04:05)
  7. Brazil Very Happy Band – Brazil Very Happy Band (03:41)
  8. Aloísio – Tema, R (03:22)
  9. Os Carbonos – Pássaro Selvagem (03:38)
  10. San Rodrigues – Fofa (02:59)
  11. Gay Vaquer – Disco Pode Ser Cultura (02:49)
  12. Grupo Natureza – Pode Acreditar (Versão Vocal) (03:30)
Continue reading
[Label: Invisible, Inc. | Cat#: INVINCTTT01]
  1. Randweg – Sieben (05:41)
  2. Lexifer – Elegy For Lost Time (04:04)
  3. Golden Bug & In Fields – La Main Jaune (03:21)
  4. Secret Circuit – Memory Melt (04:15)
  5. Bal5000 – Dream Dub For Sarah (06:06)
  6. log(m) & Laraaji – Deeping Breathely (07:40)
  7. K. Leimer – End Of Poem (04:54)
  8. Tross – Cashier (06:36)
  9. Komodo Kolektif – Forever Lost (02:43)
  10. Secret Circuit – Electric Garden (03:38)
  11. Sordid Sound System – Keep Your Head (05:15)
  12. Double Discone – A Pas Feutrés (03:58)
  13. Cabaret Of Nothingness – The Temple Of My Familiar (03:46)
  14. Higamos Hogamos & Spacerocks – Elkamonious Split (03:31)
  15. Fred Und Luna – No Glashütte, No Harksheide (06:03)
  16. Peter Power & Psilosamples – Erva Dos Sonhos (09:58)
  17. Epsilove & Eva Geist – La Silence De L’Ether (04:14)
  18. Jon Keliehor – Light In Transit (04:07)
Continue reading
[Label: Gyration Station | Cat#: GYST002]
  1. PAÀL – GRAN TORINO (05:04)
  2. P.LEONE – ALL THESE WISHES (05:04)
  3. RAVEN – ACID LOS ANGELES (05:02)
  4. KEENAN – THROAT (05:53)
  5. TRAX UNIT – CHANEL BAG (05:23)
  6. DJ ANGELDU$T – MR. CHI CITY (05:30)
  7. NXV – AUTONOMIC SHUFFLE (03:40)
  8. HOUSE ALIAS – SUNKIST’D (07:42)
Continue reading
[Label: CoOp Presents | Cat#: COOP007D]
  1. Sivey – Secret Circuit (06:09)
  2. LCSM – Virtual Signal (06:25)
  3. Cengiz – Reminiscing (06:04)
  4. Trev – Of The Sorcerer (04:50)
  5. NameBrandSound – Home Demo (04:25)
  6. Xtra Brux – Hot Shot (05:40)
  7. Szajna – Wriggle Shuffle (04:53)
  8. EVM 128 – Bun Dat (03:54)
  9. Entek – Yeye (04:05)
  10. Jock Club – Monday Nights With Marwan (04:34)
  11. Captain Over – The Jerk (05:22)
  12. Haze City – Sound Clash City (04:46)
  13. Turbojazz – Rewind (Broke One Remix) (05:51)
  14. Wonky Logic – Boss Slug (03:02)
  15. Reginald Omas Mamode IV – 400 Years (03:13)
  16. James Rudie – My Piano (05:08)
  17. Coach Leo – Give It Up (Groove Chronicles & Dub Child Remix) (05:04)
Continue reading
[Label: A Colourful Storm | Cat#: ACOLOUR025]
  1. Gimmik – Scope (03:00)
  2. Plod – Aptaxi (03:04)
  3. Bauri – Have No Fear (03:55)
  4. Num Num – South Quay (03:18)
  5. MD – 11 (04:06)
  6. Boc Scadet – Sel Alterat (04:31)
  7. Abfahrt Hinwil – Tech8 (04:09)
  8. Multiplex – Angles (Spark Mix) (04:03)
  9. Lackluster – KCL1 (02:42)
  10. Proem – Your Grandfather Is Dead (03:54)
Continue reading
[Label: Maloca | Cat#: MLC004]
  1. Dengue Dengue Dengue – Minerals (04:05)
  2. DJ JM – Skirts (04:49)
  3. Nick León – Creation Story (03:53)
  4. DJ N.K. – Quebra Ossos (03:12)
  5. Le Motel – Durban (03:44)
  6. Coen – Stomp (05:36)
  7. Omaar – Denumbawon (The Number One) (05:31)
  8. Tsongo – Fantasy Girl (02:57)
Continue reading
[Label: Strange Therapy | Cat# ST010]
  1. Oil Thief – Ellowen Deeowen (07:37)
  2. JFK – The Body (1st Version) (05:34)
  3. Unhuman – Purge Vacuum (04:14)
  4. Tomohiko Sagae – Iron Oxide (04:59)
  5. Never Worse – The Bleakness (04:39)
  6. Shrouds – Death, The Only Equalizer (07:39)
  7. Mesmer Trial – Fused (07:54)
  8. O/H – Last Days (04:00)
  9. Donna Haringwey – Invite (04:29)
  10. A Brutal Game – Rehearsals 2018-2020 (07:11)
  11. Matriarchy Roots – Stereotypes (03:29)
Continue reading
[Label: Emotif | Cat#: EMFCDLP001]
  1. Hydro – The Zone (05:24)
  2. Doc Scott – Machines (06:10)
  3. Ed Rush – Check Me Out (05:16)
  4. Skyscraper – Mach II (05:53)
  5. Rollers Instinct – Haze (05:09)
  6. Skyscraper – Liberty One (07:14)
  7. Krust – Black Marbles (06:50)
  8. The Limit – Get Stoned (06:11)
  9. Rollers Instinct – The Mutant (05:29)
  10. Raw Deal – Headless Horseman (Steppin’ On Headz Mix) (05:04)
  11. Hydro – Tha’ Bomb Shit (06:42)
  12. Skyscraper – The Difference (07:42)
Continue reading
Page 3 of 35

btc: 329GcGZ4UWMzstC6CH3TPoNfANkFaA9SSA | thanks

●●● | All rights reserved

Top