Search

Subscribe via RSS

‘Various Artists’ Category

[Label: Grid | Cat#: GRID001]
  1. E-Unity – Diva Encounter (02:49)
  2. Kevin Murf – Tramal (05:31)
  3. C. Coiffure – Tongue Tied (05:14)
  4. NRLSD – He Got Game (05:19)
  5. Doline – Mélastique (06:42)
  6. Mish – Skunked (06:29)
  7. Lastrack – Yamouriddim (05:06)
  8. Théo Muller – See Spirits Calling (06:01)
  9. solotape – Microflux (05:46)
  10. Realitycheck – Unity (05:59)
  11. EXCPT – Place For Your Ads (04:46)
  12. Troy Gunner – The Way You Went Away (08:09)
Continue reading
[Label: ULYSSA | Cat#: ULY008]
  1. Guerrinha – Flautas Cosentino (04:40)
  2. Pessoas Que Eu Conheço – Peço Desculpas Por Não Ter Ido A Sua Festa de Aniversario (05:02)
  3. seixlacK – – Tele-Sexo (08:10)
  4. Kauan Marco – Simpsons (04:49)
  5. Sérgio – Hamburger (04:34)
  6. Repetentes 2008 – Campeonato Costeiro (04:30)
  7. Bad_Mix – Bye Bye São Paulo (05:25)
  8. Akira S – Honda San (02:33)
  9. Rebello – Reloginho Tic Tac (01:00)
  10. Brasileiro Garantido – BDQ011 (04:18)
  11. Guerrinha – Torcida Pimenta Mexicana Groove (03:45)
  12. Pessoas Que Eu Conheço – Modelo WeChat (06:05)
  13. Kauan Marco – Fusion 2020 (04:35)
  14. Dinheiro Infinito Revival – 119 BPM (04:58)
  15. Vamos Desistir – Almoço Com Meus J’adiros (04:47)
  16. Kauan Marco – Mc Parker (04:11)
  17. Epicentro do Bloquinho – Eduardo Zeller (05:16)
  18. Pessoas Que Eu Conheço – O Trem Para Hángzhōu (02:59)
  19. Principe De Montreal – Quinta Miragem (04:38)
  20. Guerrinha – Agropecuária Falcão (04:08)
Continue reading
[Label: Lobster Theremin x Globe X | Cat#: LTGLOBEXX2]
  1. Tim Reaper & Dwarde – Hydraulics (06:01)
  2. Tim Reaper & Dwarde – B1 (Globex Corp, Vol. 3) [DJ Sports Remix] (05:18)
  3. Richard Harrow – Aftermath (08:58)
  4. Merph & Mantissa – Whip (04:52)
Continue reading
[Label: Cheeky | Cat#: CHEEKY001]
  1. Denham Audio & Coco Bryce – Single Minded People (05:05)
  2. Denham Audio & Mani Festo – So Good (05:54)
  3. Denham Audio & LMajor – Down On Me (08:01)
  4. Denham Audio & Kazuho – Love Addiction (06:29)
Continue reading
[Label: Klasse Wrecks | Cat#: MASSIVE1]
  1. Luca Lozano – Blabba (05:02)
  2. Luca Lozano – Ton (06:18)
  3. RüF Dug – Night Train (04:24)
  4. RüF Dug & Jack Doepel – Daintree (06:10)
Continue reading
[Label: ec2a | Cat#: OPM001]
  1. Main Phase – Informer (07:04)
  2. Bluetoof – SW17 (06:12)
  3. Ollie Rant & Takjacob – Wheel And Kick Up (04:01)
  4. DJ Crisps – Massive (07:02)
Continue reading
[Label: OOM | Cat#: OOM002]
  1. Cari Lekebusch – Endorse (05:06)
  2. ICHIZO – Vale Zero (05:40)
  3. Jeroen Search – Oscuros (05:22)
  4. CRAVO – Jaca (05:54)
Continue reading
[Label: BLDSMX | Cat#: AS 001]
  1. Rainforest – Duality (05:26)
  2. Provoke – Bruk (04:14)
  3. Chango – SPI (04:20)
  4. Walters – Pick Out Ya Tune (05:39)
  5. Harka – Massive (03:39)
  6. Metafloor – Slob (04:14)
  7. Eric Uh – Digital Voodoo (03:42)
  8. Juke Dealer – Ravest (04:14)
  9. Anna Morgan – Armada Stylo (03:36)
  10. Aladar – Jump (04:24)
  11. Static – Complains (03:54)
  12. Fourtwenty Sound – Right Here (05:48)
  13. Levrige – Labumba (04:42)
  14. Oceantied – Astromechanical Juke (03:05)
  15. Regal86 – Mask (03:53)
Continue reading
[Label: Not Mine But | Cat#: NMBEP003]
  1. Tsu ツ – Sanctuary (04:10)
  2. Dioscuri – Black Tooth Grin (Live Excerpt) (05:48)
  3. Amotken – Grains and Impressions (06:10)
  4. Cosmutt – Lodestar (07:50)
Continue reading
[Label: IDEAL EUROPA | Cat#: IE04]
  1. Apparat – Daniel (03:48)
  2. Rone & Cubenx – Conífera (04:14)
  3. Cee – Nonconfine Dub (04:20)
  4. The Field – Soft Numbers IV (06:59)
  5. Epice – Undertow (07:23)
  6. Cubenx – Graukogel (05:38)
  7. Naturapostel – Last Drops (03:19)
  8. Daniel Meteo – Piano Has a Dream (Cubenx Edit) (03:09)
  9. LBF – Blackout (03:57)
  10. Shed – Euro Pallet (04:03)
  11. Phon.o – Interrailing (04:44)
  12. Perera Elsewhere – Nuttin but my Ngoni (02:43)
  13. Oneironautics – When The Need is Gone (07:48)
  14. Egroj – Because Siempre (04:01)
  15. Sun Electric – 82 Moons (06:35)
Continue reading
[Label: Pi Electronics | Cat#: PEVA03]
  1. Orphx & JK Flesh – Live In Amsterdam (10:04)
  2. Lycurgus – 831.16 (05:57)
  3. Sarin – Paradise (05:00)
  4. Poison Green – Shaq Attack (05:22)
  5. Kondaktor – Agias Zonis (04:48)
  6. An-I – Fertig (04:14)
  7. Vofa – Agosame (05:59)
  8. Fragedis – Disillusion (05:52)
  9. Restive Plaggona – Phantom Bull (05:35)
  10. Stave – Rack 10 (04:30)
  11. Geistform – Gravitón (04:02)
  12. New Frames – Initiation (05:14)
  13. Elements of Joy – Dopamine (05:10)
Continue reading
[Label: Seagrave | Cat#: SR091]
  1. Sicknote & Tony Justice – Neon Fizz (04:22)
  2. Low End Activist – Code of Codes (05:30)
  3. Mani Festo – Hours (05:20)
  4. Drumskull – Phase Velocity (06:39)
Continue reading
[Label: Butter Sessions | Cat#: BSRTEN1]
  1. Vanessa Worm – To Be Continued (05:50)
  2. Guy Contact – Kickflip Bouquet (05:32)
  3. Ewan Jansen – Back to Blood (05:52)
  4. Ivy Barkakati – Descarga (03:05)
  5. Sleep D – 041111 (05:45)
  6. Haruka – Ishinoko (05:45)
  7. Albrecht La’Brooy – Buttersoft (06:05)
  8. Low Flung & DJ Mind Leaf & The Herbalist – Take Out (04:07)
Continue reading
[Label: Soviett Rave | Cat#: SVRVCOMP001]
  1. Anton Romezz – Evening In Ghetto (03:24)
  2. Boychi – Rageful Electric Wave (06:24)
  3. Nightdrive – Sick Rave (03:18)
  4. Lazerchoke – Keyif (Amen mix) (05:55)
  5. Ivan Starzev – Moscow Jungle (Lazerchoke remix) (06:49)
  6. Sneaky Kot – No Acid No Fun (UJIF# 1993 remix) (04:55)
  7. Saturn Project – Feel The Vibe (04:44)
  8. PVLSX – MSX_ (bonus) (02:46)
  9. Effective Thief – Shecherko (04:52)
  10. Jukrainian – Smoke Da Smoke Rythmture (09:19)
  11. ZENKA – Psychedelic City (DJ Wedding 707+JV remix) (03:44)
  12. Triplex – Catapult (Marco Lazovic remix) (04:19)
  13. Gmorozov – Nen (06:31)
  14. Dobrota 89 – Rejected Counterfeit (05:40)
  15. Marco Lazovic – Alpha France (Lazerchoke remix) (05:09)
Continue reading
[Label: Palicavonzvreca | Cat#: PVC012]
  1. Didier Burgundi & The Outsiders – Sergej (04:27)
  2. UVB – Faithfully Yours (04:30)
  3. Leytonstone – The Conscript Nomads (04:34)
  4. B R 1 0 0 2 – Third Day (04:22)
Continue reading
[Label: XX LAB | Cat#: none]
  1. unit::overlay – As It Was (06:13)
  2. In Aeternam Vale – Non Existant (04:51)
  3. Gohan – Karkoubi (04:14)
  4. Elise Massoni – Silk (04:55)
  5. François X – Melancholic Desire (06:05)
  6. Ryan James Ford – Turner Prize (05:56)
  7. Uncrat – Engage (05:34)
  8. Vel – Bubble Tree (05:31)
Continue reading
[Label: Butter Sessions | Cat#: BSRTEN2]
  1. Cale Sexton – Mania (04:36)
  2. Roza Terenzi – Lava Flow (05:19)
  3. Mousse – You’re in Belgium (03:58)
  4. Tornado Wallace – Satellite (04:52)
  5. Nummer – Clouds (08:32)
  6. Polito – Divine Obsolescence (05:35)
  7. Sedgwick – Affluent Intelligence (05:55)
Continue reading
[Label: Butter Sessions | Cat#: BSRTEN3]
  1. Turner Street Sound – Time (05:02)
  2. Mosam Howieson – Influx (05:01)
  3. D. Tiffany – Cast the Trance (08:00)
  4. Ben Fester – Tumbo Rumblin (07:25)
  5. Furious Frank – Blue Light (04:53)
  6. Makeda – Fable (03:36)
  7. Ben Keynes – Doordrms (03:16)
Continue reading
[Label: Image Research | Cat#: IRVA001]
  1. Alien House – Hornet (04:32)
  2. Joe Gigs – Time Slip (07:02)
  3. Well Being – Soft Mood (04:58)
  4. Corduroi – Planet Cool (05:49)
  5. Akasha System – Cloud Mirror (05:27)
  6. Pkacarl – Holding Together (06:24)
Continue reading
[Label: Scientific Wax Retro | Cat#: SWR007]
  1. Equinox – Extreme Justice Pt.1 (06:06)
  2. Tim Reaper – PSI (05:10)
  3. Nebula – Imagination (06:45)
  4. Kid Lib – Seduction (04:51)
Continue reading
[Label: Pressure Dome | Cat#: PDCOMP003]
  1. MISH & McGregor – DD-13 (05:15)
  2. Roy Mills – Fragmented Sense of the Divine (06:16)
  3. Jurango – Tracking Matter (04:29)
  4. Suze – After Party In Poland (04:36)
  5. Ido Plumes – Preparations (05:52)
  6. Delay Grounds – Main Room Agoraphobic (06:26)
  7. Pluralist – Vases (05:28)
  8. Outsider – Yay (05:50)
  9. Human Resources – Thorpe Cloud (07:40)
  10. Mistareez – Realistic Goals (05:16)
Continue reading
[Label: SFX | Cat#: none]
  1. Flore – Peninsula (05:00)
  2. Klahrk & Ship Sket – Digital Death Mask (04:16)
  3. Désir d’Enfant – Je Veux Bien Que Tu M’arrêtes (03:17)
  4. John Object – Strange Cares (02:03)
  5. Aho Ssan – Ondl (02:00)
  6. Forces – Xquisite Force (02:00)
  7. ZULI – Cipher (03:00)
  8. Glass – Multi. (03:15)
  9. KMRU – Nuada (03:00)
  10. Bonebrokk – Lightning (03:26)
  11. Hulubalang – Cerca (03:35)
  12. Simon Grab & Zoë McPherson – Hayati (feat. Dali de Saint Paul) (05:14)
  13. ELLLLL – SWEEPY (05:54)
  14. Ciarra Black – Subject B (04:44)
  15. Holy Similaun – VEETCH (03:12)
  16. Gramrcy – No Borders Superior (02:26)
  17. Luke Lund – Nowness (Traction) (06:46)
  18. Katie Gately – Xquisite Force (01:06)
Continue reading
[Label: Hardcore Vinylist | Cat#: DCLS003]
  1. 2deep – Metamorphosis (06:37)
  2. DJ Progress – Can You Reach? (04:51)
  3. E.Hill & Mathieson – Second Realm (05:38)
  4. DJ Style 90.6 – Don’t Cry (06:25)
Continue reading
[Label: Laid | Cat#: Laidrec 016]
  1. Palisade – Paradox (06:37)
  2. Moomin – Love And … (06:46)
  3. RNDM – Goat (05:05)
Continue reading
[Label: Dr Banana | Cat#: DRB09]
  1. Pinder – Swing The 66 (05:47)
  2. Folklore – Miss The 2 Wisemen (06:35)
  3. DJ Chupacabra – Navarone (05:24)
  4. SPOK – #2 (06:20)
Continue reading
[Label: Dr Banana | Cat#: DRB05]
  1. Ghost – Eye Wont Stop (05:00)
  2. Herb LF – Underground 2002 (07:36)
  3. Shorterz & Lopaski – Letting Go (05:15)
  4. Perception & Fitz – Green Vindaloo (06:12)
Continue reading
[Label: Youth | Cat#: YOCD6]
  1. LLuke – 200425 (05:42)
  2. WARLOCK – Nuclear Winter (’05 Mix) (04:42)
  3. Sockethead – West (04:05)
  4. FUMU – Aphex Hall (02:53)
  5. Brodinski & Sebastien Forrester – Slabs (03:11)
  6. Lack – (Version) (05:54)
  7. Iueke – Garbage Music (03:28)
  8. Dijit – Green Fish Love Bite (02:51)
  9. FUMU – Loco Motive (03:14)
  10. Peder Mannerfelt – Robb (02:30)
  11. Sockethead – I’m Here (04:20)
  12. Joe Cotch – Total X-Scape (04:48)
  13. Katatonic Silentio – Pow Snake (04:30)
  14. Low Khey – Reboot (Option) (03:39)
  15. Jessicunt – In Dinile (02:28)
  16. Leo & Tardast – Roshd (04:16)
  17. Herron – Pearl (02:51)
  18. Bryce Hackford – Indeterminate Candidate 2 (04:26)
  19. RVDS – Attenborough (05:21)
  20. 1012 – Reprise (02:35)
Continue reading
[Label: Western Lore | Cat#: LORELP03]
  1. Dead Man’s Chest – Urban Fossickated Octave (05:40)
  2. Eusebeia – Divine Light (05:49)
  3. Bluematter – Zeus (Threshold Remix) (05:28)
  4. Double O – God Is A Woman (06:29)
  5. Response & Pliskin – Plastic Face (Tim Reaper Remix) (08:50)
  6. Sonic – Pressure [Crashed] (07:03)
  7. Sam Binary – Pillars Of Creation (06:48)
  8. Law – Trapped In Paradise (06:39)
  9. Drum.Mist X Dead Man’s Chest – Higher (06:13)
  10. D’tch – Reparation Dub (04:07)
  11. Brayzn – Copycat (06:44)
  12. Thugwidow – Peter (04:41)
Continue reading
[Label: Dr Banana | Cat#: DRB06]
  1. El-Perception – Make It Work (05:30)
  2. Alec Falconer – Turning 29 (05:59)
  3. Ease Up George – Flexxin’ (04:48)
  4. Sky Joose – Bonus Beats 1 (04:54)
Continue reading
[Label: Warriors Dance | Cat#: WAFT23]
  1. Addis Posse – After Midnight (05:30)
  2. Melancholy Man – Special Request (05:11)
  3. Watt Noize – It’s My Life (05:13)
  4. No Smoke – Themes From Tin Star (07:02)
Continue reading
[Label: Unknown Electronics | Cat#: UE001]
  1. Jack Fresia – La Scuola (06:13)
  2. Frablum & Oneven – Sigma Rework (06:28)
  3. Cool Tiger – Movement (05:26)
  4. Oneven – M-20 (07:48)
Continue reading
[Label: Egregore Collective | Cat#: EGRU006]
  1. Funest – Safe Pass (04:49)
  2. LKG – Sky No Limit (05:25)
  3. Agôn – 75 December (06:26)
  4. Jules Elipse – Make It Better (05:41)
  5. Skwig – Gathering Dust (05:31)
Continue reading
[Label: Planet Earth | Cat#: PEDJ06]
  1. Lemon D – Deep Space (I See The Sunshine) (Remix Part 1) (05:52)
  2. Bass Junkies – Groove Me (08:05)
  3. Lemon D – Deep Space (Remix Part 2) (05:55)
  4. Rolling Thunder – Such Power X-ists (05:41)
Continue reading
[Label: Oslated | Cat#: OSC004]
  1. Adhémar – Deep Blue Morning (07:06)
  2. Javier Marimon & Oslon – T’alch’um 탈춤 (06:29)
  3. Elle – Where Is Elle (06:24)
  4. Bumho – Gong (05:58)
  5. Yukari Okamura – Step (07:21)
  6. Einox – Gateway (06:06)
  7. Alfred Czital – Arroyo (06:15)
  8. Eyvind Blix – Ttukseom Skate (07:36)
  9. Doltz – Kuraku (07:00)
  10. Asllan – Cavalry (05:54)
  11. Giuseppe Falivene – Boreal Kiss (08:40)
  12. Unjin – Stranger Than Tomorrow (07:04)
  13. Sanjib – Vegetable Ruins (05:54)
  14. The Alchemical Theory – Tribale (06:15)
Continue reading
[Label: Unsound | Cat#: UNS001]
  1. Chris Watson – Unlocked (04:48)
  2. Bastarda – Aperte (02:56)
  3. Slater / Guðnadóttir / Grisey – Happy, Healthy, Safe (02:26)
  4. Nicolás Jaar – Weavings (Part 1) (11:37)
  5. Zosia Hołubowska & Julia Giertz – Community of Grieving (Part 1) (05:57)
  6. Ben Frost & Trevor Tweeten & Richard Mosse – Fire Front near Humaitá (excerpt from Double-Blind) (04:38)
  7. Lutto Lento – Good Morning Go Tears (01:49)
  8. Jlin X SOPHIE – JSLOIPNHIE (02:22)
  9. 33EMYBW – The Room (02:43)
  10. Varg2™ & VTSS – VARGTSS2 (04:44)
  11. Moor Mother & Geng – This Week (05:27)
  12. Slikback – ZETSUBO (06:17)
  13. DeForrest Brown Jr. & James Hoff – Project for Revolution in New York (05:20)
  14. Tim Hecker & Agata Harz & Katarzyna Smoluk – Demeter & Johannes’ Song of Pandemia (04:30)
  15. Jana Winderen – re_Surge (07:09)
Continue reading
[Label: Soul Jazz | Cat#: SJRLP464]
  1. Alton Ellis – It’s True (02:45)
  2. The Heptones – You Turned Away (02:30)
  3. The Gladiators – Mr Sweet (02:20)
  4. The Jail Breakers – Work It Up (02:24)
  5. Lee Perry & The Gaylads – Run Rudie Run (2:50)
  6. The Heptones – Young Generation (3:30)
  7. Jackie Mittoo – Good Feeling (2:13)
  8. C. Marshall – I Need Your Loving (2:37)
  9. Alton Ellis – I’ll Be Waiting (2:34)
  10. The Clarendonians – The Tables Gonna Turn (3:17)
  11. Ken Parker – When You’re Gone (2:08)
  12. Sound Dimension – Traveling Home (3:38)
  13. Errol Dunkley – Get Up Now (02:29)
  14. John Holt – My Heart Is Gone (02:49)
  15. Freedom Singers & Larry Marshall – Monkey Man (2:12)
  16. The Ethiopians – Let The Light Shine (02:55)
  17. Im and David – Money Maker (02:39)
  18. The Viceroys – Lose and Gain (02:35)
Continue reading
[Label: We’re Going Deep | Cat#: WGD001]
  1. Tin Man – Jerkin Acid (06:03)
  2. Derek Carr – The Highlander (06:10)
  3. Posthuman – Going Deep (07:31)
  4. Dircsen – Last Spare (06:55)
Continue reading
[Label: Subject To Restrictions | Cat#: STRF2]
  1. Kombé – Harbin (06:01)
  2. CCO – Transitive Closure (04:45)
  3. A-Alpha – Final Destination (04:12)
  4. NVST – 6weeksquarantine2yearstherapy (Autohifive Final Countdown Mix) (08:04)
  5. Slow Glass – Arctic Sunrise (04:39)
  6. Rafael Kasma – Max-Tiger Wave Gun (07:24)
  7. L.D.R. – Spot (05:39)
  8. CCO – Clustering Illusion (06:04)
Continue reading
[Label: Clan Destine | Cat#: CDRTP136]
  1. Psychoplasmics & MUTANT JOE – Baby Its Cold Outside (02:20)
  2. DJ Fake Friends – Murda After Murda (06:21)
  3. Cindy Blu Ray – TW1N.G0DS (02:45)
  4. Ksetdex – Cosmic Doctrine (05:21)
  5. Mean-E – Aw Shit (05:18)
  6. Regal86 – Deaf (03:26)
  7. The Friend – Shoo Them (04:35)
  8. DJ Fucks Himself – Brudi Tool (06:05)
  9. 1NDV – SPRTN (04:51)
  10. Footclan – Picture (04:14)
  11. Lord Pusswhip – Noir Juke (01:31)
  12. XIAO QUAN – Macau Cassino’S Under 108 Dragons Control (04:04)
Continue reading
[Label: Petrola 80 | Cat#: PET010]
  1. Tristan & Yearling – Voicen (03:55)
  2. Mussi – Racing (03:30)
  3. Gramrcy & De Grandi – Sea in Air (05:36)
  4. Main Phase & Lille Høg – Hold On (06:46)
  5. Astrid Sonne & Minais B – Mistakes (04:44)
  6. Clarissa Connelly & Johan Polder – The Rider (03:20)
  7. Splash Pattern & Misantrop – Body Above The Law (04:08)
  8. Piag3t & Tristan – Curved Spring (04:07)
  9. Yuurself – Transformers (02:31)
  10. Perko & Ferox Maw – Utility Hack (05:37)
  11. Lyra Valenza & Søren Gade – Hold Fast (04:25)
Continue reading
Page 1 of 40

btc: 329GcGZ4UWMzstC6CH3TPoNfANkFaA9SSA | thanks

●●● | All rights reserved

Top