Search

Subscribe via RSS

‘Various Artists’ Category

[Label: Soul Jazz | Cat#: SJRLP464]
  1. Alton Ellis – It’s True (02:45)
  2. The Heptones – You Turned Away (02:30)
  3. The Gladiators – Mr Sweet (02:20)
  4. The Jail Breakers – Work It Up (02:24)
  5. Lee Perry & The Gaylads – Run Rudie Run (2:50)
  6. The Heptones – Young Generation (3:30)
  7. Jackie Mittoo – Good Feeling (2:13)
  8. C. Marshall – I Need Your Loving (2:37)
  9. Alton Ellis – I’ll Be Waiting (2:34)
  10. The Clarendonians – The Tables Gonna Turn (3:17)
  11. Ken Parker – When You’re Gone (2:08)
  12. Sound Dimension – Traveling Home (3:38)
  13. Errol Dunkley – Get Up Now (02:29)
  14. John Holt – My Heart Is Gone (02:49)
  15. Freedom Singers & Larry Marshall – Monkey Man (2:12)
  16. The Ethiopians – Let The Light Shine (02:55)
  17. Im and David – Money Maker (02:39)
  18. The Viceroys – Lose and Gain (02:35)
Continue reading
[Label: We’re Going Deep | Cat#: WGD001]
  1. Tin Man – Jerkin Acid (06:03)
  2. Derek Carr – The Highlander (06:10)
  3. Posthuman – Going Deep (07:31)
  4. Dircsen – Last Spare (06:55)
Continue reading
[Label: Subject To Restrictions | Cat#: STRF2]
  1. Kombé – Harbin (06:01)
  2. CCO – Transitive Closure (04:45)
  3. A-Alpha – Final Destination (04:12)
  4. NVST – 6weeksquarantine2yearstherapy (Autohifive Final Countdown Mix) (08:04)
  5. Slow Glass – Arctic Sunrise (04:39)
  6. Rafael Kasma – Max-Tiger Wave Gun (07:24)
  7. L.D.R. – Spot (05:39)
  8. CCO – Clustering Illusion (06:04)
Continue reading
[Label: Clan Destine | Cat#: CDRTP136]
  1. Psychoplasmics & MUTANT JOE – Baby Its Cold Outside (02:20)
  2. DJ Fake Friends – Murda After Murda (06:21)
  3. Cindy Blu Ray – TW1N.G0DS (02:45)
  4. Ksetdex – Cosmic Doctrine (05:21)
  5. Mean-E – Aw Shit (05:18)
  6. Regal86 – Deaf (03:26)
  7. The Friend – Shoo Them (04:35)
  8. DJ Fucks Himself – Brudi Tool (06:05)
  9. 1NDV – SPRTN (04:51)
  10. Footclan – Picture (04:14)
  11. Lord Pusswhip – Noir Juke (01:31)
  12. XIAO QUAN – Macau Cassino’S Under 108 Dragons Control (04:04)
Continue reading
[Label: Petrola 80 | Cat#: PET010]
  1. Tristan & Yearling – Voicen (03:55)
  2. Mussi – Racing (03:30)
  3. Gramrcy & De Grandi – Sea in Air (05:36)
  4. Main Phase & Lille Høg – Hold On (06:46)
  5. Astrid Sonne & Minais B – Mistakes (04:44)
  6. Clarissa Connelly & Johan Polder – The Rider (03:20)
  7. Splash Pattern & Misantrop – Body Above The Law (04:08)
  8. Piag3t & Tristan – Curved Spring (04:07)
  9. Yuurself – Transformers (02:31)
  10. Perko & Ferox Maw – Utility Hack (05:37)
  11. Lyra Valenza & Søren Gade – Hold Fast (04:25)
Continue reading
[Label: Time Is Now | Cat#: TIN014]
  1. Bakey – Dismantle (04:30)
  2. Hypho & Interplanetary Criminal – Talbot Road (03:43)
  3. DJ Crisps – Ready Salted (06:46)
  4. Yosh – Over and Out (05:43)
  5. DJ Crisps & Ell Murphy – Arms Around (05:06)
  6. Main Phase – Special Occasion (05:46)
Continue reading
[Label: Platform 22 | Cat#: PLTM013]
  1. Laura Van Hal – Afloat (05:08)
  2. Synus0006 – Sphere (06:06)
  3. Albert Chiovenda – Pulling Some Strings (04:58)
  4. Elias. (DE) – Visible (04:36)
  5. Ketch – Eternal 2 (05:36)
  6. Tim Baker – Warped Souls (05:57)
  7. Axling – Straight To Nothing (05:58)
  8. AINT.S – 477 (07:08)
  9. Xono – Being (05:55)
  10. Rhythm Assembler – Szimpla (06:33)
  11. Stanislav Lavskyy – Code Request (05:32)
  12. Flaws – Intensity Bracket (05:25)
  13. Ari Atai – Search System (06:38)
  14. Bidoben – Trifecta (05:45)
  15. Fixon – 316 (05:27)
  16. Muzmin – Porter (05:20)
  17. Lonefront – Carnivalesque (08:57)
  18. Dark Quadrant – Translation Key (05:49)
  19. Wrong Assessment – Neurodynamics (06:22)
  20. Mathys Lenne – Polar (06:34)
  21. Joaquin Ruiz – Undertake (05:38)
  22. Border One – Search (05:41)
  23. Divide – Attraccaggio (06:11)
  24. Hanton – Interstellar (04:56)
Continue reading
[Label: Earth Plates | Cat#: wzf0000]
  1. Bjorn B0rg – Back 2 Chicago (05:20)
  2. DJ S – Srping Rollz (05:04)
  3. Dr. Breaks – Organ BRX (06:46)
  4. Unknown Artist – Into The Future (Dr. Breaks Rmx) (06:08)
Continue reading
[Label: Brokntoys | Cat#: BT54]
  1. ΠΕΡΑ ΣΤΑ ΟΡΗ – Passive Concealment (05:12)
  2. Foreign Sequence – Is This The Limit (05:06)
  3. Shokh – Torotam (05:31)
  4. Weith – Cognitive Dissonance (07:19)
  5. Scarlit Port – Layla’s Acid (05:54)
Continue reading
[Label: Scuffed | Cat#: SCUFFWAX001]
  1. Marshall Applewhite – Destroy The Silence (03:30)
  2. Naco – OIZB (05:39)
  3. Glances – Bulwark (05:14)
  4. Chungo – Shuka (04:51)
Continue reading
[Label: Lith Dolina | Cat#: LITH1]
  1. Love Horses – K Den (06:25)
  2. Love Horses – Beep Of Bodming Mor (06:49)
  3. The Jaffa Kid – Strenna (06:55)
  4. The Jaffa Kid – Sbds (06:03)
  5. The Jaffa Kid – No Boundaries (05:02)
  6. Whylie – ABT22-01 (05:30)
  7. Whylie – RDM17-05 (05:04)
  8. Whylie – JGL24-04 (07:31)
  9. Whylie – AMN15-05 (05:35)
  10. Bot1500 – Seabird 1 (02:39)
  11. Bot1500 – Seabird 2 (06:02)
Continue reading
[Label: AKO150 Arcade | Cat#: AKO150LP001]
  1. New Blood – Worries In The Dance (Tom & Jerry Remix) (04:15)
  2. DJ Stretch – Papa Lover (Granny’s Amen Delight Mix) (06:32)
  3. DJ Stretch – Kisses (05:27)
  4. Shay – Badboy (05:08)
  5. Coco Bryce – Get Fly Baby (06:33)
  6. Pete Cannon – It’s Like Ecstasy (05:40)
  7. Tek 9 – You Got To Slow Down (Enjoy Remix) (06:22)
  8. Specialist X – Present Arms (05:33)
Continue reading
[Label: Cat In The Bag | Cat#: CITB005]
  1. Pastaman – Ruling Sound Of 94′ (05:02)
  2. Tommy The Cat – Push Don’t Pull (05:06)
  3. FFF – Original Style (05:49)
  4. Duburban & Jahganaut – 0 To S900 (05:09)
Continue reading
[Label: Earth Plates | Cat#: none]
  1. Unknown Artist – Fine (Dr. Breaks Remix) (07:15)
  2. Armageddon – Renegade Warrior (07:08)
  3. DJ S – Killa Switch (07:31)
  4. X-Ternity – The Dance of the Universe (06:24)
Continue reading
[Label: Regelbau | Cat#: RB11]
  1. SPCE – Lightness (06:07)
  2. Maizena – The Future (05:56)
  3. Mandee & Central – If I Feel Like It (06:32)
  4. Hi Mount – U N Me (04:52)
Continue reading
[Label: Soul Jazz | Cat#: SJRLP461]
  1. Grupo Irakere – Chequere Son (05:24)
  2. Conjunto Rumbavana – El Son Del Campeon (05:03)
  3. Juan Formell & Los Van Van – Mi Ritmo Caliente (03:14)
  4. Grupo Monumental – Mi Son Caridad (03:54)
  5. Grupo De Experimentación Sonora Del ICAIC – Sondeando (03:17)
  6. Las D’Aida – Con Cadencia Y Con Dulzura (04:48)
  7. Juan Formell & Los Van Van – Y No Le Conviene (04:01)
  8. Pablo Milanés – Te Quiero Porque Te Quiero (03:16)
  9. Emiliano Salvador – Luna Wanestain (08:32)
  10. Los Reyes 73 – Un Lamento Hecho Cancion (04:04)
  11. Eduardo Ramos – Vocación Revolución (02:34)
  12. Grupo Monumental – Hasta Las Cuantas (04:17)
  13. Los 5 U 4 – Solo Esta Musica (02:38)
  14. Grupo De Experimentación Sonora Del ICAIC – Canción Con Todos (03:27)
  15. Orquesta Los Van Van – Yo Se Que Van Van (01:24)
  16. Grupo Monumental – Nadie Se Siente Cansado (02:58)
  17. Orquesta Ritmo Oriental – Maria, Baila El Son (02:52)
  18. Juan Pablo Torres Y Algo Nuevo – Rompe Cocorioco (04:21)
  19. Los Reyes 73 – Grandes Amigos (04:19)
  20. Paquito D’Rivera – La Patica (03:10)
  21. Grupo De Experimentación Sonora Del ICAIC – Grifo (06:20)
  22. Raúl Gómez – Dacapo (03:48)
  23. Grupo Irakere – Juana 1600 (05:01)
Continue reading
[Label: Natural Expressions | Cat#: NEX005]
  1. F. Lateef – Echo Park (06:43)
  2. SAM – AXX Dub (09:11)
  3. Valodub – Dubbingout (06:35)
  4. Martin Jarl – Minneslucka (07:37)
  5. Alessandro Crimi – Cursa (06:35)
  6. Ikosaeder – 2235 (08:01)
  7. Mastrev – Middelhavet (06:57)
  8. DR_1 – Somebody (07:52)
Continue reading
[Label: Camera Magmatica | Cat#: CMC001]
  1. Simone Giudice – Diffusione (05:36)
  2. D-Leria – Engine (05:00)
  3. Filippo Scorcucchi – Juno (05:21)
  4. Filippo Brancadoro – Sietch (03:24)
  5. Low Gravity – Eclittica (05:35)
  6. Key Clef – Feeling Like Sad (07:00)
Continue reading
[Label: Farbwechsel | Cat#: FARB037]
  1. ICR – Neurosis Of Waiting (08:28)
  2. J. Mono – 111 (04:21)
  3. Palmovka – Olinkadrom (04:17)
  4. Imre Kiss – Sällhet (04:58)
  5. CT Kidobó & SVR101 – キメるコカコーラ (08:11)
  6. Mike Nylons – Anger Management (04:29)
  7. OOO – Recovery (02:41)
  8. Maks & Sipowicz – Signal Ffp (07:41)
  9. S Olbricht – Beat Me Suzy Mango (06:56)
  10. Alley Catss – Charge (03:54)
  11. LAU – Watch Ur Bak (04:20)
  12. Új Bála – In The Pink (05:55)
  13. Nemerov – Sordes (05:55)
  14. AGA2L – Brass Serpent (06:20)
  15. CT Kidobó – Miskolc Beat (06:55)
  16. Sipowicz – Fellatio (07:10)
  17. 12z – Snake Charmer’s Delight (07:40)
  18. Tsering – X10065zyj (04:41)
  19. ritual abuse – Kárhozat (03:31)
  20. Prince Matt – Helybőltávol (03:56)
  21. Norwell – Broken Symmetry (08:48)
  22. Új Látásmód Fúzió – A Lehetőségek Távlatai (03:26)
  23. Adam Krasz – BW_2 (07:12)
  24. qvirk – Rastnol2 (06:45)
  25. Grabo’sky – The Alligator (06:02)
  26. Roh Yugen – Kimura (05:41)
  27. Jeremiah Soft – Sedros (08:37)
  28. Normal Tamas – Sub (06:17)
  29. Sematic4 – Kutyakutatóűrállomás (06:22)
  30. Kokum – Dark Lights (03:16)
  31. AIWA – A11_MS-01 (03:36)
  32. FOR. – Conjuction (07:22)
  33. Wedding Acid Group – A.treck15 (04:10)
  34. MA’AM – Ybl (Harleydson Drum Mix) (05:48)
  35. Saint Leidal The 2nd – T.P.A.S (05:14)
  36. n o a h s t a s – Komprrss (07:34)
  37. Marcibagoly – Fluctuant (05:03)
  38. Obwigszyh – DEF (06:54)
  39. Alpár – Rap Show (03:14)
  40. Panoramic Barrier – Éjszakai Kiránduló (06:17)
  41. SILF – Hellozsolt (04:57)
  42. Faktor-X – Oxugen 81 (04:57)
  43. CT Kidobó – El Angel Exterminador (KOBANYA3000 Remix) (06:25)
Continue reading
[Label: Sex Tags Amfibia | Cat#: AMFIBIA25]
  1. Første Mutasjon (10:13)
  2. Over (01:05)
  3. Andres’ Head (Part 1) (05:17)
  4. Essens (14:52)
  5. Andres’ Head (Part 2) (05:09)
  6. Tunnel Transmutasjon (13:10)
  7. Spørremål (05:11)
  8. Et Siste Kontinent (12:00)
Continue reading
[Label: Night Defined | Cat#: NDVAX01]
  1. Serb – Good Time (09:00)
  2. SW. – TotchNOtch (04:08)
  3. Roger 23 – The Alternation Of Life (06:54)
  4. Eduardo De La Calle – Achala,s Spheres 2 (06:11)
Continue reading
[Label: Unexplained Sounds Group | Cat#: USG063]
  1. Rogelio Sosa – La noche del nahual (07:27)
  2. Tecuexe Band – Acahual with the chia (03:21)
  3. Juanjose Rivas – 17º48’N (04:17)
  4. Interspecifics – Topologías del deseo (02:19)
  5. Israel Martinez – Totaua (04:27)
  6. Simonel – Revelación (06:56)
  7. Roberto Romero Molina – Escandinavia por Ala Delta (06:44)
  8. Rodrigo Ambriz – Et voici la fièvre (15:59)
  9. Mito del Desierto – Larva ella que trastorna (02:58)
  10. Concepción Huerta – INVASIÓN (07:12)
  11. Heraldos Negros – Amydrós (05:30)
  12. iN FORMALDEHYDE – NoirLand (03:48)
  13. Tecuexe Band – Sembrador (04:54)
  14. Sebastián Fuentes – Los Días de Antes (04:32)
  15. Microhm – Dislocacion del Tiempo (05:11)
  16. Fernando Vigueras – Trazo (05:00)
  17. Gibrán Androide – No Sólo es Dolor (03:50)
  18. Sunnesther – Hymns to this FUCKING WORLD (02:15)
Continue reading
[Label: En/Of | Cat#: EN/OF Cat]

Disc 1

  1. Ekkehard Ehlers & Joseph Suchy – 14 (03:09)
  2. Heimir Björgúlfsson – Stream Conversation At The Bottom Of A River (07:44)
  3. Stephan Mathieu – Densette (03:09)
  4. Jan Jelinek – Ice 695 (04:57)
  5. Alejandra & Aeron – Fear Liath More (04:16)
  6. TV Pow – Snow Covered Bush (05:36)
  7. The Rip-Off Artist – TV Test Tone (03:08)
  8. Wander – Wander (Edit) (05:05)
  9. Oren Ambarchi – Stacte.4a (Excerpt) (05:42)
  10. Stilluppsteypa – Horror Larsen (06:36)

Disc 2

  1. Stephan Mathieu – „Once“ (Guitar) Edit (05:03)
  2. Pan•American – Calle Tipica (06:15)
  3. Terre Thaemlitz – Marcel Duchamp Air De Paris Pt.2 (02:22)
  4. Tarentel – Latency 6 (06:21)
  5. Mirror/Dash – Sweetface (Edit) (05:04)
  6. David Grubbs – Comic Structure (Act One, Scene One) (04:10)
  7. Nobukazu Takemura – Etude For Contrabass (12:26)
  8. Rob Mazurek – Thought (Edit) (05:07)
  9. Efzeg – Pay (Remix) (04:10)
  10. Steve Roden – Out Of The Sun (08:22)

Disc 3

  1. Text Of Light – 052202 Tonic (Edit) (05:53)
  2. Tim Hecker – Radio Marti (05:51)
  3. Jazkamer – All Men Are Brothers (Edit) (05:05)
  4. Andrew Zealley – Nocturne I (06:06)
  5. Merzbow – 1633a (Edit) (06:30)
  6. Ultra-Red – (Jack) Tactic (Tracks 1973-1983) Ten Minutes Of Condensation (10:05)
  7. Maja Ratkje – Erwartung (Edit) (04:43)
  8. Kammerflimmer Kollektief – Eiderdaunen, Gezupft (05:04)
  9. Alva Noto – Counter (02:02)
  10. The Aluminum Group – Subtitle #2 (John-John’s Plane) (07:15)
Continue reading
[Label: Concentric | Cat#: CNTRC002]
  1. Soundwalk Collective – Running On Emptiness (05:09)
  2. Etapp Kyle – 10K (03:37)
  3. Tragic Selector – A Dialogue With Gravity (05:06)
  4. Kareem Lotfy – Molten Tactics (05:07)
  5. Christina Vantzou – Dvorjacked (06:00)
  6. Jana Winderen – The Listener (LP Edit) (07:30)
  7. Echium – Compulsions Of Reality (06:17)
Continue reading
[Label: Lowlife Cartel | Cat#: LLC05]
  1. honealome – QLLC1312 (04:48)
  2. Kuzma Palkin – Fordyzm (03:48)
  3. solotape – LFJ2 (04:31)
  4. Hajj – Tru Man Cry (06:00)
  5. Buttechno – y-x4-rec (05:55)
  6. 2Beast & Ko$te – Purgatory (03:39)
Continue reading
[Label: ÆX | Cat#: ÆX014]
  1. W.A.C. – HOMM4LIFE (05:11)
  2. Emeline – Kiss Me Quick (07:22)
  3. Daniel Jacques – Waiting For You (05:58)
  4. Deniro – Malamute (07:27)
  5. Sterac – P909 (Elias Mazian remix) (08:04)
Continue reading
[Label: All City | Cat#: ACLATx1]
  1. P.U.D.G.E. – Afrilude (00:19)
  2. Ras_G & The Afrikan Space Program – Flight Delay (02:20)
  3. Carlos Y Gaby – Happy Summer Solstice (03:49)
  4. Matthewdavid – Know You’re Not Alone (01:46)
  5. Free The Robots – With The Drum (03:02)
  6. Mike Gao – Hubris Produca (01:46)
  7. Exile – Love For Sales / Bots have Feelings (04:58)
  8. Teebs – Anchor Steam (01:52)
  9. Tokimonsta – Last Night’s Blurry Memories (03:53)
  10. Daedelus – Vous Étes Stéréo (02:32)
  11. Samiyam – Fishsticks (03:16)
  12. P.U.D.G.E. – AwnMyDawn (01:44)
  13. Dibiase – Spacely Sprocketts (02:42)
  14. House Shoes – Newports` (03:07)
  15. Daedelus – You’ve Known (01:33)
  16. Ta’Raach – Lemonade (Guru Mix) (01:49)
  17. Coleman – Black Bush (03:04)
  18. Jordan Rockswell – The Groove (02:22)
  19. Take aka Sweatson Klank – Soul Particles (03:21)
  20. Shafiq – DNA – The Splice Mix (07:40)
  21. Dâm-Funk – Night Stroll (05:24)
  22. Gifted & Blessed – Sketches of Crop Circles (08:13)
  23. Computer Jay – Phantom (02:30)
  24. Dibiase & P.U.D.G.E. – Smoke it Over (02:16)
Continue reading
[Label: Numero Group | Cat#: NUM5230]
  1. Julie Stapleton – Where’s Your Love Gone (05:08)
  2. Endangered Species – Ping Pong (05:34)
  3. Rohan Delano – Inflight (05:20)
  4. Ashaye – Never Let You Go (04:25)
  5. Ashaye – What’s This World Coming To (04:45)
  6. V4 Visions – Nation Of Islam (05:11)
  7. Rohan Delano – The Way I Love You (04:24)
  8. Ashaye – Too Many Dreams (04:15)
  9. Endangered Species – Endangered Species (05:24)
  10. Julie Stapleton – Gonna Get Some Loving (03:44)
Continue reading
[Label: Bare | Cat#: BARE001]
  1. Three Oscillators – Transcendence (06:40)
  2. Etch – Lost Angles (06:56)
  3. DJ Gridlock – Inhale (05:42)
  4. Oceantied – Mundane (04:50)
  5. POLO LILLI – Endlessly (05:07)
  6. Yung.Raj – Blindspot (02:36)
  7. CHRMS – High Speed (Risky Edit) (03:46)
  8. P0TTER – Holy Poker (04:50)
  9. DJ Frankie & Ray Monero – Super Future Illegal (04:08)
  10. FILM – Codename Unknown (05:13)
Continue reading
[Label: Small Moves | Cat#: MOVES001]
  1. ჯონი ბორჯომი – ხო (05:02)
  2. Fio Fa – Game Over (06:58)
  3. 440Hz – Ras Erchi (04:59)
  4. Toke – Underwood (05:15)
Continue reading
[Label: R.A.N.D. Muzik | Cat#: RM241220]
  1. Bufiman – Let Go (08:19)
  2. Roza Terenzi – Sit On My Interface (04:56)
  3. Carmel & Salomo – Like You (07:51)
  4. DJ Detox – Better Days (04:58)
Continue reading
[Label: Woozy | Cat#: WOOZY001]
  1. Kamus – Karnival (05:45)
  2. Jurango – Second Floor (04:58)
  3. Sputnik One – Country Living (04:57)
  4. Yushh – Team Boot (05:14)
  5. Kellen303 – Pinehearse (05:34)
  6. Glimmerman – Chainlink (05:59)
  7. San – Unknown Terms (06:54)
Continue reading
[Label: Music From Memory | Cat#: MFM045]
  1. Gerard Stokkink – Yellow Turtles (05:08)
  2. Atlantis Transit – Bird Perspective (03:36)
  3. Ramuntcho Matta – Zoique III (06:41)
Continue reading
[Label: Columbia | Cat#: YZ171N]
  1. Pecker & Mkwaju – <タヒチ パペーテのファンタジー> Dub Jam Rock / <ロスト・タイム・コーラル・リーフ> Lemore (12:05)
  2. Dollar Brand & Mkwaju – <サンセット・イン・モーレア・アイランド> Liberation Dance / <ボラボラ島の日だまりの中で> Shak Shak (08:15)
  3. Mkwaju – <フィージアン・サンライズ> Mkwaju (05:47)
  4. Mkwaju & Pecker & Shigeharu Mukai – <トロピカル・パーカッション ーフィジーのラジオ・ステーション> Flash-back / <サモアのラグーンにて> Concrete Jungle / <リーフを超えて南太平洋の彼方へ> Hip Cruiser (19:31)
Continue reading
[Label: Music From Memory | Cat#: MFM049]
  1. Craig Kupka – Electric Piano, Vibraphone And Percussion (12:12)
  2. Ray Lynch – Cooking Till It’s Hot (04:04)
  3. Scan Lines – Scan Lines (Part I) (16:58)
Continue reading
[Label: Isle Of Jura | Cat#: ISLELP006]
  1. Carl Craig – C Beams Glitter (Versus Version) (01:59)
  2. Bochum Welt – Greenwich (Mix 2) (02:58)
  3. John Rocca – The River Must Flow (Zulu Dub) (05:44)
  4. Daniele Patucchi – People Come In (04:13)
  5. Hit Man – Future Times (07:06)
  6. Sapho – Le Train De Paris (Jura Soundsystem Edit) (05:47)
  7. David Arch – Afro Culture (02:48)
  8. Zann – After Work (03:15)
  9. Hirini Melbourne – Waiata Ki Te Ra (02:12)
  10. Jeff Bridges – Feeling Good (03:27)
Continue reading
[Label: ANDRAS | Cat#: none]
  1. Mr. Sosa – Heavy Water (07:16)
  2. DJ CRISPS – Soundboii Selecta (06:19)
  3. DJ .wav – Linearity (06:50)
  4. DJ SUNROOF – Cost Price (06:29)
  5. Brinkmann – Isolate (07:49)
  6. PUNE – UOCRA (06:47)
Continue reading
[Label: Scuffed | Cat#: SCUFFWAX003]
  1. Dubrunner – Zoya’s Trip (05:27)
  2. Heritage – The Revelation (05:27)
  3. Stones Taro – To Rave (05:27)
  4. Joe Craven – Staring At Your Feet Or Mine (05:41)
Continue reading

[Label: Yellow Island | Cat#: ASTRLTHRPY001]

  1. Fray Mysterio – New Cat (06:26)
  2. Etari – In the Horizon (05:44)
  3. not even noticed – Emotional Hesitation (05:28)
  4. Marli – No Service (05:33)
  5. Bad_Mix – Another Jungle (04:18)
  6. jpeg.love – Whisper Of The Tree (04:41)
  7. Shea McGilvray – Rest Stop (06:46)
  8. Jónbjörn – 15.50 (07:27)
  9. E00 – Linearité (Long Mix) (09:11)
  10. Nørus – Dead Poetry (08:03)
  11. DJ WHIPR SNIPR – Secret to Keep (03:22)
Continue reading
[Label: Bleep | Cat#: 100TRACKS2020]
  1. Actress & Sampha – Walking Flames (04:10)
  2. Alabaster DePlume – What’s Missing (05:05)
  3. Alva Noto – A Forest (09:59)
  4. Andrew Weatherall – The Moton 5 (07:42)
  5. Annie Hall – D’un Altre Planeta (05:46)
  6. ANOHNI – It’s All over Now, Baby Blue (04:13)
  7. Anunaku – Stargate (06:08)
  8. Anz – Loos In Twos (NRG) (05:21)
  9. Arca – KLK (03:47)
  10. Autechre – au14 (05:04)
  11. Azu Tiwaline – Tight Wind (06:11)
  12. Beatrice Dillon – Workaround Two (04:22)
  13. Beverly Glenn-Copeland – River Dreams (04:12)
  14. Blame – Lift Off (05:38)
  15. Blazer SoundSystem – Draco Beat (03:17)
  16. Cabaret Voltaire – The Power (Of Their Knowledge) (06:30)
  17. Cavern Of Anti-Matter – Mannequin Mass (03:58)
  18. Jon Hassell – The Spell (Burial Mix) (08:00)
  19. cktrl – As You Are (02:03)
  20. CLBRKS & Morriarchi – CAMEL BLUE (02:23)
  21. Cucina Povera – Varjokuvatanssi (05:32)
  22. DAME AREA – NECESSITÁ DI POSTERIORITÁ (05:02)
  23. DJ Python – Juntos (05:34)
  24. Daniel Avery & Alessandro Cortini – Water (08:47)
  25. Deena Abdelwahed – Insaniyti (04:34)
  26. Demae – Stuck in a Daze (03:01)
  27. Domenique Dumont – People On Sunday (03:45)
  28. Drew McDowall – Agalma II (05:04)
  29. Duval Timothy – Next Tomorrow (02:53)
  30. Dylan Henner – The Peach Tree Next Door Grew over Our Fence (05:39)
  31. Eartheater – Below The Clavicle (03:59)
  32. East Man & Streema – Know Like Dat (02:37)
  33. Ego Ella May – Girls Don’t Always Sing About Boys (04:07)
  34. emil – Ask You (02:09)
  35. Kelly Moran – Rain Dance Wisdom (07:52)
  36. Foodman – Oshiro (03:14)
  37. Four Tet – Baby (04:24)
  38. Gabor Lazar – Phase (05:13)
  39. Gaidaa – Falling Higher (03:18)
  40. Good Sad Happy Bad – Blessed (03:37)
  41. Griffit Vigo – Shanga Dedi (05:56)
  42. Hyph11e – Barnacles (Kode9 Remix) (04:25)
  43. India Jordan – Rave City (05:32)
  44. Jayda G – Both Of Us (05:54)
  45. Jensen Interceptor – Leather Athletics (05:51)
  46. Jessy Lanza – Lick in Heaven (04:29)
  47. Jockstrap – Acid (03:50)
  48. Joe Hertz & Sophie Faith – Cross My Mind (03:47)
  49. Jon Hassell – Moons Of Titan (04:19)
  50. Julianna Barwick – Inspirit (04:13)
  51. K-LONE – Yelli (07:03)
  52. Kate NV – Not Not Not (05:16)
  53. Katie Gately – Allay (04:56)
  54. Kelly Lee Owens – Corner Of My Sky (07:27)
  55. Kelly Moran – Helix III (05:22)
  56. Khruangbin & Leon Bridges – C-Side (04:43)
  57. King Krule – Underclass (03:30)
  58. Kokoroko – Baba Ayoola (03:59)
  59. Lafawndah, Yasmine Dubois, Nick Weiss, Theon Cross – You, at the End (04:12)
  60. Lonnie Holley – Like Hell Broke Away (04:42)
  61. Loraine James – Don’t You See It? (05:33)
  62. Lorenzo Senni – Move in Silence (Only Speak When It’s Time to Say (03:15)
  63. Lotic – Burn A Print (05:08)
  64. Lyra Pramuk – Tendril (04:36)
  65. M Quake – Fall In Love With Yourself (05:16)
  66. Machinedrum – Kane Train (02:16)
  67. Marie Davidson & L’Œil Nu – Renegade Breakdown (06:13)
  68. Mary Lattimore – Sometimes He’s In My Dreams (03:47)
  69. Metal Preyers – Peppa (03:45)
  70. Minor Science – Blue Deal (04:53)
  71. Moses Boyd – Stranger Than Fiction (04:55)
  72. NAPPYNAPPA – BAGZ 4 TH LOST (02:23)
  73. Nazar – Bunker (03:51)
  74. Nídia – Hard (04:23)
  75. Nkisi – The Truth Is Elsewhere (10:49)
  76. Nosaj Thing – Pressure Points (03:31)
  77. Oliver Coates – Butoh Baby (03:16)
  78. Oneohtrix Point Never – Long Road Home (03:32)
  79. 박혜진 Park Hye Jin – How can I (02:33)
  80. p-rallel / Greentea Peng – soulboy (IZCO Remix) (03:49)
  81. Parris – Harajuku Girls (08:14)
  82. Patricia – Triune Brain (04:56)
  83. Pearson Sound & Clara! – Mi Cuerpo (03:48)
  84. Rian Treanor – Debouncing (04:00)
  85. Richard Devine – 5shim (04:33)
  86. SOMA & Shumba Maasai & Hermes – Rudeboi (03:42)
  87. Sarah Davachi – Play The Ghost (05:01)
  88. Scalping – Deadlock (03:52)
  89. Senyawa & Stephen O’Malley – Bima dan Ular Naga, Part II (07:38)
  90. Shinichi Atobe – Lake 2 (06:55)
  91. Smerz – The Favourite (01:43)
  92. Speaker Music – Amerikkka’s Bay (03:31)
  93. Squid – Sludge (05:01)
  94. Swarvy – NO COMPUTE (03:11)
  95. Tara Clerkin Trio – In The Room (05:52)
  96. Thundercat – Fair Chance (Floating Points Remix) (05:08)
  97. Time Cow & RTKal – Elephant Man (06:53)
  98. William Basinski – O, My Daughter, O, My Sorrow (06:43)
  99. Yaeji – MONEY CAN’T BUY (02:50)
  100. Yves Tumor – Kerosene! (05:06)
Continue reading
Page 1 of 39

btc: 329GcGZ4UWMzstC6CH3TPoNfANkFaA9SSA | thanks

●●● | All rights reserved

Top